zpet do kalendare
Tvaruzkuv Memorial
Savle kadeti
15.3.2014
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
|
CHOMUTOV |
2 |
DUSEK |
Jindrich |
|
HOUSTKA |
3 |
MOR |
Lang |
|
SOPRON |
3 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
5 |
JABUREK |
Vojtech |
|
ST. MESTO |
6 |
HODULAK |
Jan |
|
SBI |
7 |
FRIDRICH |
Tomas |
|
HOUSTKA |
8 |
POTUCEK |
Tomas |
|
SBI |
9 |
JANTAC |
David |
|
CHOMUTOV |
10 |
REINHARD |
Kvetoslav |
|
SBI |
11 |
FOJT |
Alexander |
|
SBI |
12 |
CIZMAR |
Krystof |
|
SBI |
13 |
STUCHLIK |
Tomas |
|
ST. MESTO |
Eleminace 16
1 |
DUSEK Jindrich |
Houstka |
|
|
|
DUSEK Jindrich |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUSEK Jindrich |
9 |
REINHARD Kvetoslav |
Sbi |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
FRIDRICH Tomas |
|
8 |
FRIDRICH Tomas |
Houstka |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUSEK Jindrich |
5 |
MOR Lang |
Sopron |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MOR Lang |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOR Lang |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
JABUREK Vojtech |
|
|
4 |
JABUREK Vojtech |
St. Mesto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
3 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
|
11 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
HODULAK Jan |
|
|
6 |
HODULAK Jan |
Sbi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
7 |
JANTAC David |
Chomutov |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
POTUCEK Tomas |
|
10 |
POTUCEK Tomas |
Sbi |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
15 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
NEZBEDA Daniel |
2 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DUSEK |
Jindrich |
|
HOUSTKA |
1,000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
NEZBEDA |
Daniel |
|
CHOMUTOV |
1,000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0,833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
JABUREK |
Vojtech |
|
ST. MESTO |
0,800 |
13 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
MOR |
Lang |
|
SOPRON |
0,667 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
HODULAK |
Jan |
|
SBI |
0,600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
JANTAC |
David |
|
CHOMUTOV |
0,500 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
FRIDRICH |
Tomas |
|
HOUSTKA |
0,400 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
REINHARD |
Kvetoslav |
|
SBI |
0,333 |
-13 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
POTUCEK |
Tomas |
|
SBI |
0,200 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
11 |
FOJT |
Alexander |
|
SBI |
0,167 |
-14 |
13 |
vyřazen |
12 |
CIZMAR |
Krystof |
|
SBI |
0,000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
13 |
STUCHLIK |
Tomas |
|
ST. MESTO |
0,000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIZMAR Krystof |
Sbi |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
POTUCEK Tomas |
Sbi |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
HODULAK Jan |
Sbi |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
JABUREK Vojtech |
St. Mesto |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
21 |
FRIDRICH Tomas |
Houstka |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
15 |
NEZBEDA Daniel |
Chomutov |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REINHARD Kvetoslav |
Sbi |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
12 |
JANTAC David |
Chomutov |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
17 |
STUCHLIK Tomas |
St. Mesto |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
FOJT Alexander |
Sbi |
|
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
MOR Lang |
Sopron |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
14 |
26 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
DUSEK Jindrich |
Houstka |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
FUCIK |
|
|
ROCEK |
|
|
SKERLE |
|
|
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
zpet do kalendare