Celkové pořadí mini žáctvo
|
Celkové pořadí pouze mini žačky
|
1 | KNOB Vladimír | S.Šternberk | |||
KNOB Vladimír | |||||
8 | VÍCHA Ivan | Sp.Š.Zlín | 10/8 | ||
KNOB Vladimír | |||||
5 | HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sp.Š.Zlín | 4/3 | ||
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš | |||||
4 | CHRAMOSTA Tomáš | Loko Liberec | 10/3 | ||
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | |||||
3 | HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | S.Bystřice | 9/8 | ||
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | |||||
6 | HASÍK Jáchym | Slezan Opava | 10/5 | ||
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | |||||
7 | BEŇOVIČ Jonáš | Š.Ostrava | 10/2 | ||
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | |||||
2 | MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | S.Vršovice | 10/8 |
1 | KNOB Vladimír | S.Šternberk | ||
KNOB Vladimír | ||||
32 | ||||
KNOB Vladimír | ||||
17 | MENŠÍK Pavel | S.Brno I | 10/2 | |
MENŠÍK Pavel | ||||
16 | WALDSBERGER Jan | S.Brno I | 10/0 | |
9 | RÜCKER Vojtěch | Orel Hr.Kr. | ||
RÜCKER Vojtěch | ||||
24 | KOSTKA Jan | Š.Ostrava | 10/2 | |
VÍCHA Ivan | ||||
25 | 10/4 | |||
VÍCHA Ivan | ||||
8 | VÍCHA Ivan | Sp.Š.Zlín | ||
5 | HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sp.Š.Zlín | ||
HLUCHÁ Kateřina | ||||
28 | ||||
HLUCHÁ Kateřina | ||||
21 | VOLOVSKÁ Markéta | Slezan Opava | 10/7 | |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš | ||||
12 | CHLEBOUN Matyáš | Š.Ostrava | 10/1 | |
13 | LARYŠ Matyáš | Slezan Opava | ||
LARYŠ Matyáš | ||||
20 | CAKL Filip | Š.Ostrava | 10/6 | |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš | ||||
29 | 10/2 | |||
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš | ||||
4 | CHRAMOSTA Tomáš | Loko Liberec | ||
3 | HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | S.Bystřice | ||
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | ||||
30 | ||||
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | ||||
19 | VRTÍLEK Jakub | S.Brno I | 10/4 | |
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora | ||||
14 | ZEZULOVÁ Barbora | Slezan Opava | 10/8 | |
11 | LORENC Adam | Sl.Č.Těšín | ||
LORENC Adam | ||||
22 | VOJTA Jan | S.Brno I | 10/9 | |
HASÍK Jáchym | ||||
27 | 10/3 | |||
HASÍK Jáchym | ||||
6 | HASÍK Jáchym | Slezan Opava | ||
7 | GERIŠ Vojtěch | S.Brno I | ||
GERIŠ Vojtěch | ||||
26 | ||||
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš | ||||
23 | ZAJAC Jakub | Š.Ostrava | 10/2 | |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš | ||||
10 | BEŇOVIČ Jonáš | Š.Ostrava | 10/1 | |
15 | PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | S.Bystřice | ||
HOLEŠ Marek | ||||
18 | HOLEŠ Marek | Slezan Opava | 10/5 | |
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | ||||
31 | 10/3 | |||
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | ||||
2 | MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | S.Vršovice |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOB | Vladimír | CZE | S.ŠTERNBERK | 1.000 | 16 | 26 | postupující |
2 | MIŠKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | S.VRŠOVICE | 0.857 | 21 | 27 | postupující |
3 | HOLEMÝ | Vojtěch | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.857 | 18 | 26 | postupující |
4 | CHRAMOSTA | Tomáš | CZE | LOKO LIBEREC | 0.857 | 17 | 26 | postupující |
5 | HLUCHÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SP.Š.ZLÍN | 0.857 | 17 | 23 | postupující |
6 | HASÍK | Jáchym | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.857 | 15 | 24 | postupující |
7 | GERIŠ | Vojtěch | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.857 | 14 | 25 | postupující |
8 | VÍCHA | Ivan | CZE | SP.Š.ZLÍN | 0.714 | 15 | 25 | postupující |
9 | RÜCKER | Vojtěch | CZE | OREL HR.KR. | 0.714 | 10 | 23 | postupující |
10 | BEŇOVIČ | Jonáš | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.571 | 9 | 22 | postupující |
11 | LORENC | Adam | CZE | SL.Č.TĚŠÍN | 0.571 | -2 | 18 | postupující |
12 | CHLEBOUN | Matyáš | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.429 | -5 | 17 | postupující |
13 | LARYŠ | Matyáš | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.429 | -5 | 14 | postupující |
14 | ZEZULOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.429 | -7 | 13 | postupující |
15 | PROKEŠOVÁ | Daniela | CZE | S.BYSTŘICE | 0.429 | -11 | 12 | postupující |
16 | WALDSBERGER | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.286 | -2 | 16 | postupující |
17 | MENŠÍK | Pavel | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.286 | -2 | 14 | postupující |
18 | HOLEŠ | Marek | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.143 | -15 | 10 | postupující |
19 | VRTÍLEK | Jakub | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.143 | -15 | 9 | postupující |
20 | CAKL | Filip | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.143 | -16 | 11 | postupující |
21 | VOLOVSKÁ | Markéta | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.143 | -16 | 9 | postupující |
22 | ZAJAC | Jakub | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.143 | -18 | 8 | postupující |
22 | VOJTA | Jan | CZE | S.BRNO I | 0.143 | -18 | 8 | postupující |
24 | KOSTKA | Jan | CZE | Š.OSTRAVA | 0.143 | -20 | 7 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASÍK Jáchym | Slezan Opava | V2 | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 6/7 | 15 | 24 | |||
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš | Š.Ostrava | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 4/7 | 9 | 22 | |||
KOSTKA Jan | Š.Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 | -20 | 7 | |||
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | S.Bystřice | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/7 | 18 | 26 | |||
HOLEŠ Marek | Slezan Opava | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/7 | -15 | 10 | |||
RÜCKER Vojtěch | Orel Hr.Kr. | 3 | V3 | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/7 | 10 | 23 | |||
VRTÍLEK Jakub | S.Brno I | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 | -15 | 9 | |||
LORENC Adam | Sl.Č.Těšín | 0 | V | V | 0 | V | 2 | V | 4/7 | -2 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERIŠ Vojtěch | S.Brno I | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 6/7 | 14 | 25 | |||
ZAJAC Jakub | Š.Ostrava | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/7 | -18 | 8 | |||
CAKL Filip | Š.Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 | -16 | 11 | |||
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | S.Vršovice | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/7 | 21 | 27 | |||
WALDSBERGER Jan | S.Brno I | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/7 | -2 | 16 | |||
HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sp.Š.Zlín | V | V | V | 1 | V2 | V | V | 6/7 | 17 | 23 | |||
LARYŠ Matyáš | Slezan Opava | 0 | V | V | 0 | V | 0 | 2 | 3/7 | -5 | 14 | |||
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | S.Bystřice | 0 | V | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 3/7 | -11 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MENŠÍK Pavel | S.Brno I | V | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 | -2 | 14 | |||
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora | Slezan Opava | 0 | V | 0 | V4 | 1 | 0 | V | 3/7 | -7 | 13 | |||
VOLOVSKÁ Markéta | Slezan Opava | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 | -16 | 9 | |||
VÍCHA Ivan | Sp.Š.Zlín | V3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 5/7 | 15 | 25 | |||
VOJTA Jan | S.Brno I | V3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/7 | -18 | 8 | |||
KNOB Vladimír | S.Šternberk | V2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 7/7 | 16 | 26 | |||
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš | Loko Liberec | V | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 6/7 | 17 | 26 | |||
CHLEBOUN Matyáš | Š.Ostrava | V | 3 | V | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | 3/7 | -5 | 17 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | Ivo | CZE | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
DURAJ | Stanislav | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HOSCHNA | Jan | CZE | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
KOSTKA | Jan | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KREJCIK | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
KURFURST | Jiří | CZE | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | CZE | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
ŘÍČÁŘOVÁ | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 24.1.2015 18:56:27