zpet do kalendare
Brněnský pohár
fleret žáci
16.10.2016
Brno
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
3 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
3 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
6 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
7 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
9 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
10 |
VOZNICA |
Adam |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
11 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
15 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
16 |
MAREŠ |
Matěj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
17 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
18 |
KOZÁK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
20 |
HUDYMAČ |
Michal |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
21 |
PĚNIČKA |
Ladislav |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
22 |
STRÁNSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
23 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
24 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
25 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
26 |
ZAVORAL |
Michal |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
27 |
VOZNICA |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
28 |
KOLÁŘ |
Vladimír |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
29 |
ELEXA |
Pavel |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
30 |
KORSELT |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
31 |
JURČÍK |
Michael |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
32 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
33 |
PRSKAVEC |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
34 |
FIALA |
Adam |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
8 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
5 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Baník Most |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
|
4 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
3 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
|
6 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
7 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Slezan Opava |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
GRUFÍK Michal |
2 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
15/8 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
17 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
16 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
15/2 |
|
9 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
MAREŠ Matěj |
24 |
MAREŠ Matěj |
Usk Praha |
13/10 |
|
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
25 |
OCHEC Prokop |
Bohemians |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
8 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
15/9 |
|
5 |
VOZNICA Adam |
Baník Most |
|
|
|
VOZNICA Adam |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEDRNA Radek |
21 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Baník Most |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BEDRNA Radek |
12 |
KOZÁK Pavel |
Š.Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
13 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
WIESNER Hugo |
20 |
STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch |
Loko Liberec |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
29 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
4 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
3 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
19 |
PĚNIČKA Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
14 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
15/12 |
|
11 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
VELE Tomáš |
22 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
27 |
VOZNICA Jan |
Baník Most |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
6 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
15/2 |
|
7 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
26 |
ZAVORAL Michal |
Loko Liberec |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
GRUFÍK Michal |
23 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
GRUFÍK Michal |
10 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Slezan Opava |
15/8 |
|
15 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
18 |
HUDYMAČ Michal |
Slezan Opava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
VOZNICA |
Adam |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.833 |
17 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
KOZÁK |
Pavel |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
16 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
HUDYMAČ |
Michal |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
PĚNIČKA |
Ladislav |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
STRÁNSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.333 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
24 |
MAREŠ |
Matěj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
26 |
ZAVORAL |
Michal |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-15 |
6 |
postupující |
27 |
VOZNICA |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.167 |
-11 |
15 |
postupující |
28 |
KOLÁŘ |
Vladimír |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
vyřazen |
29 |
ELEXA |
Pavel |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.167 |
-20 |
8 |
vyřazen |
30 |
KORSELT |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
31 |
JURČÍK |
Michael |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
32 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
33 |
PRSKAVEC |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
34 |
FIALA |
Adam |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
FIALA Adam |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
KOZÁK Pavel |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
KOLÁŘ Vladimír |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
1 |
22 |
STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch |
Loko Liberec |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-6 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PĚNIČKA Ladislav |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
20 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
4 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
21 |
MAREŠ Matěj |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
PRSKAVEC Jan |
Loko Liberec |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
HUDYMAČ Michal |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
VOZNICA Adam |
Baník Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
26 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
OCHEC Prokop |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
18 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
21 |
VOZNICA Jan |
Baník Most |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
ZAVORAL Michal |
Loko Liberec |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
6 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Baník Most |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
JURČÍK Michael |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Slezan Opava |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORSELT Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
ELEXA Pavel |
Baník Most |
|
V |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
8 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
6 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
JANÍČEK |
|
CZE |
KULÍK |
Milan |
CZE |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
PŘICHYSTAL |
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ |
Jiří |
CZE |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
zpet do kalendare