zpet do kalendare
18. CENA VRŠOVIC
FLERET KADETKY
VRŠOVICE 19. 11. 2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
S. BRNO I |
2 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
S. BYSTŘICE |
3 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
Š. LIBEREC |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
S. BRNO I |
6 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
S. BYSTŘICE |
7 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
SP.Š. ZLÍN |
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
SP.Š. ZLÍN |
9 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
S. BRNO I |
10 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
S. BRNO I |
11 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
THEUEROVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
13 |
STERNTHALOVÁ |
Klára |
|
MOST |
14 |
ROZHKO |
Anhilina |
|
S. VRŠOVICE |
15 |
LUXOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
S. VRŠOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
MACKO Michaela |
S. Brno I |
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
9 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sp.Š. Zlín |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
|
8 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
S. Brno I |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
S. Brno I |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
12 |
THEUEROVÁ Alžběta |
Slezan Opava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
|
13 |
STERNTHALOVÁ Klára |
Most |
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
4 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MACKO Michaela |
3 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Š. Liberec |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
|
|
14 |
ROZHKO Anhilina |
S. Vršovice |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
|
11 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
11/9 |
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
6 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
S. Bystřice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
7 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sp.Š. Zlín |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
10 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
S. Brno I |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
15 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
2 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
S. Bystřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
S. BRNO I |
1,000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
S. BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
USK PRAHA |
1,000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
Š. LIBEREC |
0,750 |
13 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
S. BRNO I |
0,750 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
S. BYSTŘICE |
0,750 |
8 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
SP.Š. ZLÍN |
0,500 |
2 |
13 |
postupující |
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
SP.Š. ZLÍN |
0,500 |
0 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
S. BRNO I |
0,500 |
-1 |
11 |
postupující |
10 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0,250 |
-7 |
8 |
postupující |
11 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
S. BRNO I |
0,250 |
-10 |
7 |
postupující |
12 |
STERNTHALOVÁ |
Klára |
|
MOST |
0,250 |
-13 |
6 |
postupující |
13 |
THEUEROVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,000 |
-13 |
7 |
postupující |
14 |
ROZHKO |
Anhilina |
|
S. VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
15 |
LUXOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
S. VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MACKO Michaela |
S. Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
17 |
20 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sp.Š. Zlín |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
12 |
LUXOVÁ Barbora |
S. Vršovice |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
S. Bystřice |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
8 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
THEUEROVÁ Alžběta |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
STERNTHALOVÁ Klára |
Most |
|
1 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-13 |
6 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Š. Liberec |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
13 |
19 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
S. Brno I |
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
S. Brno I |
|
|
1 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
7 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
S. Brno I |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
17 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
S. Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
20 |
ROZHKO Anhilina |
S. Vršovice |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sp.Š. Zlín |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
2 |
13 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
S. BRNO I |
1,000 |
18 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
NĚMCOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
Š. LIBEREC |
1,000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
|
S. BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
|
S. BRNO I |
0,750 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,750 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
S. BYSTŘICE |
0,750 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
|
S. BRNO I |
0,500 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
SP.Š. ZLÍN |
0,500 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
|
SP.Š. ZLÍN |
0,500 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
S. BRNO I |
0,250 |
-5 |
10 |
postupující |
11 |
THEUEROVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,250 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
12 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0,250 |
-9 |
9 |
postupující |
13 |
LUXOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
S. VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
13 |
STERNTHALOVÁ |
Klára |
|
MOST |
0,000 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
15 |
ROZHKO |
Anhilina |
|
S. VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-17 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
9 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sp.Š. Zlín |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
12 |
STERNTHALOVÁ Klára |
Most |
|
3 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
S. Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/4 |
9 |
17 |
NĚMCOVÁ Štěpánka |
Š. Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
17 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sp.Š. Zlín |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
12 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
S. Bystřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
16 |
LUXOVÁ Barbora |
S. Vršovice |
|
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
THEUEROVÁ Alžběta |
Slezan Opava |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
10 |
MACKO Michaela |
S. Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
18 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
S. Brno I |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
12 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
S. Brno I |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
10 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
17 |
ROZHKO Anhilina |
S. Vršovice |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-17 |
3 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
S. Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
KURFÜRST |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
MORAVEC |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
PROKEŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
ROČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.11.2016 20:08:04