zpet do kalendare
Velká cena EKOSLIDE
kord junioři
Karlovy Vary
8. 9. 2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
3 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
3 |
REČLO |
Martin |
SVK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
5 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
6 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
7 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
SVK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
8 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
9 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
10 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
11 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
12 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
13 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
14 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
15 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
16 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
17 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
18 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
19 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
20 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
21 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
22 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
23 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
24 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
25 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
26 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
27 |
DIENELT |
Marek |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
28 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
29 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
30 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
31 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
32 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
33 |
FRANK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
34 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
35 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
36 |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
37 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
38 |
SAK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
8 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Aš Bratislava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
5 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
|
4 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
|
6 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
7 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
2 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
15/9 |
Tableau g
1 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
8 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Aš Bratislava |
15/10 |
|
5 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
4 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/13 |
|
3 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
6 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
15/12 |
|
7 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
2 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
15/11 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 32
1 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
16 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Aš Bratislava |
15/9 |
|
9 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
8 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
15/6 |
|
5 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
12 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
13 |
DIENELT Marek |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
KALUS Jonáš |
4 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
3 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
14 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
11 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
6 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
15/8 |
|
7 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
10 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
|
15 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
ŽIŽKA David |
2 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
15/10 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
33 |
FRANK Kryštof |
D.Praha |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
|
32 |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
17 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Aš Bratislava |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STOLÁR Samuel |
|
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
|
49 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ERNEÉ Jan |
|
|
16 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
9 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
|
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Václav |
|
41 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
|
|
24 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
25 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FILIP Jan |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
57 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
8 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
5 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALZER Matěj |
37 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jaroslav |
|
28 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
21 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
|
53 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
|
|
12 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
13 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
|
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODA Tomáš |
|
45 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
DIENELT Marek |
|
|
20 |
DIENELT Marek |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
29 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KALUS Jonáš |
|
36 |
DOSTÁL Jan |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
61 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KOUŘIL Jiří |
4 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
35 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
|
30 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
19 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SALZER Jiří |
|
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
|
51 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
|
|
14 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
11 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
|
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOLÁK Samuel |
|
43 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KAPLAN Lukáš |
|
|
22 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
27 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
|
38 |
SAK Ondřej |
Loko Plzeň |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEHLÍK Jan |
59 |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
6 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
7 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
|
|
SALAČ Vojtěch |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
39 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
|
26 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
23 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BRYKNER Matyáš |
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
|
55 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
|
|
10 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
15 |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ŽIŽKA David |
|
|
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
|
47 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
|
|
18 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
31 |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
VÁVRA Antonín |
|
34 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
63 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
2 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
KOUŘIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
SALZER |
Matěj |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
SALAČ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
LOKAJ |
Václav |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
VOLÁK |
Samuel |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
SVOBODA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.667 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
SVK |
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.600 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
ŽIŽKA |
David |
CZE |
SP.Š.ÚSTÍ/L. |
0.600 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
ERNEÉ |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
STOLÁR |
Samuel |
SVK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
ZDENĚK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
19 |
SALZER |
Jiří |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
DIENELT |
Marek |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
KAPLAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
BRYKNER |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
24 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-1 |
23 |
postupující |
25 |
FILIP |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
WUTSCHKA |
Pavel |
CZE |
LOKO TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
STEHLÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
SL.LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
28 |
JURKA |
Jaroslav |
CZE |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
KALUS |
Jonáš |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
30 |
REČLO |
Martin |
SVK |
AŠ BRATISLAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
31 |
VÁVRA |
Antonín |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
32 |
LUCOVIČ |
Matěj |
CZE |
LOKO K.VARY |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
33 |
FRANK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
34 |
SMÍTKA |
Jan |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
postupující |
35 |
SMRČEK |
Šimon |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-15 |
14 |
postupující |
36 |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
CZE |
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
postupující |
37 |
KROUŽECKÝ |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
postupující |
38 |
SAK |
Ondřej |
CZE |
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOSTÁL Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
HLAVA Marek |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
FILIP Jan |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
SALZER Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
21 |
SMRČEK Šimon |
Loko Plzeň |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
SVOBODA Tomáš |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
26 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
VOLÁK Samuel |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
SMÍTKA Jan |
Sp Plzeň |
|
1 |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
23 |
ZDENĚK Ondřej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
25 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
Loko Teplice |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
DIENELT Marek |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-9 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LUCOVIČ Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
FRANK Kryštof |
D.Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
KALUS Jonáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
23 |
KOUŘIL Jiří |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
JURKA Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
ERNEÉ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
KAPLAN Lukáš |
Riegel Praha |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
STEHLÍK Jan |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
16 |
SAK Ondřej |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŽIŽKA David |
Sp.Š.Ústí/l. |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
REČLO Martin |
Aš Bratislava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
SEDLÁČEK Ondřej |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
LOKAJ Václav |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
SALZER Matěj |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
9 |
25 |
KROUŽECKÝ Tomáš |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÁVRA Antonín |
Riegel Praha |
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
BRYKNER Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
STOLÁR Samuel |
Aš Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
SALAČ Vojtěch |
Sl.Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
JURKA Jaroslav |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
17 |
BALCAR Josef |
Loko Teplice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BRYKNER |
Marek |
|
|
0 |
8 |
3 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
|
1 |
10 |
0 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
KUČERA |
Jan |
|
|
2 |
12 |
0 |
PITRA |
Pavel |
|
|
1 |
8 |
0 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
9 |
3 |
SUCHÝ |
Jiří |
|
|
0 |
6 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 10.10.2016 18:51:09