zpet do kalendare
Sokol Cup 2016
savle seniorky
12.11.2016
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
2 |
LENKIEWICZ |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
3 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
3 |
ZAJAC |
Ewa |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
5 |
PORADA |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
6 |
NOWICKA |
Malgorzata |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
7 |
TEICHERT |
Lena |
AUT |
ASC WIEN |
8 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
9 |
KOZIEL |
Klaudia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
10 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
11 |
ZIEBACZ |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
12 |
PORADA |
Paulina |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
13 |
BAUMGARTNER |
Lisa-Maria |
AUT |
WSC |
14 |
MULARSKA |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
15 |
MYRTA |
Emila |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
16 |
SWIERC |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
17 |
KOŽUŠNIKOVÁ |
Hanka |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
18 |
SZWEDA |
Aleksandra |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
19 |
MIZRAK |
Iasmina |
AUT |
WSC |
20 |
PILEWSKA |
Julia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
21 |
HIPFINGER |
Ida |
AUT |
WSC |
22 |
HABRYN |
Emila |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
PORADA Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
|
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
8 |
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
CZE |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
5 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
|
4 |
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
POL |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
3 |
ZAJAC Ewa |
POL |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ZAJAC Ewa |
|
6 |
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
POL |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
7 |
TEICHERT Lena |
AUT |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
2 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
15/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
PORADA Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
|
PORADA Zuzanna |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORADA Zuzanna |
17 |
SZWEDA Aleksandra |
POL |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MYRTA Emila |
16 |
MYRTA Emila |
POL |
15/12 |
|
9 |
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
POL |
|
|
|
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
8 |
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
CZE |
|
|
5 |
KOZIEL Klaudia |
POL |
|
|
|
KOZIEL Klaudia |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
21 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
12 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
|
|
13 |
BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria |
AUT |
|
|
|
BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
29 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
4 |
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
3 |
ZAJAC Ewa |
POL |
|
|
|
ZAJAC Ewa |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAJAC Ewa |
19 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MULARSKA Wiktoria |
14 |
MULARSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
|
11 |
PORADA Paulina |
POL |
|
|
|
PORADA Paulina |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
6 |
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
POL |
|
|
7 |
KYNIV Natalia |
CZE |
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEICHERT Lena |
23 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TEICHERT Lena |
10 |
TEICHERT Lena |
AUT |
|
|
15 |
KOŽUŠNIKOVÁ Hanka |
CZE |
|
|
|
SWIERC Zuzanna |
18 |
SWIERC Zuzanna |
POL |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
2 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PORADA |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
8/8 |
28 |
40 |
postupující |
2 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
8/9 |
34 |
43 |
postupující |
3 |
ZAJAC |
Ewa |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
8/10 |
23 |
43 |
postupující |
4 |
LENKIEWICZ |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
8/10 |
15 |
44 |
postupující |
5 |
KOZIEL |
Klaudia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
7/9 |
20 |
42 |
postupující |
6 |
NOWICKA |
Malgorzata |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
7/9 |
14 |
41 |
postupující |
7 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
6/9 |
11 |
40 |
postupující |
8 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6/9 |
4 |
35 |
postupující |
9 |
ZIEBACZ |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
5/9 |
9 |
37 |
postupující |
10 |
TEICHERT |
Lena |
AUT |
ASC WIEN |
5/10 |
12 |
41 |
postupující |
11 |
PORADA |
Paulina |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
4/8 |
11 |
35 |
postupující |
12 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
4/8 |
1 |
29 |
postupující |
13 |
BAUMGARTNER |
Lisa-Maria |
AUT |
WSC |
4/9 |
-3 |
31 |
postupující |
14 |
MULARSKA |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
4/9 |
-4 |
29 |
postupující |
15 |
KOŽUŠNIKOVÁ |
Hanka |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
4/9 |
-9 |
28 |
postupující |
16 |
MYRTA |
Emila |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
4/9 |
-10 |
26 |
postupující |
17 |
SZWEDA |
Aleksandra |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
3/10 |
-11 |
33 |
postupující |
18 |
SWIERC |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
2/9 |
-22 |
19 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PORADA |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
1.000 |
28 |
40 |
postupující |
2 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.889 |
34 |
43 |
postupující |
3 |
ZAJAC |
Ewa |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.800 |
23 |
43 |
postupující |
4 |
LENKIEWICZ |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.800 |
15 |
44 |
postupující |
5 |
KOZIEL |
Klaudia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.778 |
20 |
42 |
postupující |
6 |
NOWICKA |
Malgorzata |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.778 |
14 |
41 |
postupující |
7 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.667 |
11 |
40 |
postupující |
8 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.667 |
4 |
35 |
postupující |
9 |
ZIEBACZ |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.556 |
9 |
37 |
postupující |
10 |
TEICHERT |
Lena |
AUT |
ASC WIEN |
0.500 |
12 |
41 |
postupující |
11 |
PORADA |
Paulina |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.500 |
11 |
35 |
postupující |
12 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
29 |
postupující |
13 |
BAUMGARTNER |
Lisa-Maria |
AUT |
WSC |
0.444 |
-3 |
31 |
postupující |
14 |
MULARSKA |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.444 |
-4 |
29 |
postupující |
15 |
KOŽUŠNIKOVÁ |
Hanka |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.444 |
-9 |
28 |
postupující |
16 |
MYRTA |
Emila |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.444 |
-10 |
26 |
postupující |
17 |
SZWEDA |
Aleksandra |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.300 |
-11 |
33 |
postupující |
18 |
SWIERC |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.222 |
-22 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
MIZRAK |
Iasmina |
AUT |
WSC |
0.125 |
-20 |
16 |
vyřazena |
20 |
PILEWSKA |
Julia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.111 |
-36 |
8 |
vyřazena |
21 |
HIPFINGER |
Ida |
AUT |
WSC |
0.100 |
-26 |
23 |
vyřazena |
22 |
HABRYN |
Emila |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.000 |
-41 |
9 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PORADA Paulina |
POL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/4 |
10 |
19 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
12 |
18 |
SWIERC Zuzanna |
POL |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-17 |
3 |
MYRTA Emila |
POL |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
7 |
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
POL |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
17 |
PORADA Zuzanna |
POL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
11 |
KOŽUŠNIKOVÁ Hanka |
CZE |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
9 |
MIZRAK Iasmina |
AUT |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZAJAC Ewa |
POL |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
21 |
SZWEDA Aleksandra |
POL |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
POL |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
HABRYN Emila |
POL |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria |
AUT |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
TEICHERT Lena |
AUT |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MULARSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
18 |
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
POL |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
KOZIEL Klaudia |
POL |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
PILEWSKA Julia |
POL |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-17 |
7 |
KYNIV Natalia |
CZE |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
HIPFINGER Ida |
AUT |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
PORADA |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
ZAJAC |
Ewa |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
LENKIEWICZ |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
KOZIEL |
Klaudia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
NOWICKA |
Malgorzata |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
MYRTA |
Emila |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
KOŽUŠNIKOVÁ |
Hanka |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
KUKLOVÁ |
Kamila |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
BAUMGARTNER |
Lisa-Maria |
AUT |
WSC |
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
MULARSKA |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.500 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
14 |
TEICHERT |
Lena |
AUT |
ASC WIEN |
0.400 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
ZIEBACZ |
Wiktoria |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
SWIERC |
Zuzanna |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
PORADA |
Paulina |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.250 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
MIZRAK |
Iasmina |
AUT |
WSC |
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
postupující |
19 |
SZWEDA |
Aleksandra |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.200 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
HIPFINGER |
Ida |
AUT |
WSC |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
PILEWSKA |
Julia |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.000 |
-19 |
1 |
postupující |
22 |
HABRYN |
Emila |
POL |
TMS SOSNOWIEC |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MYRTA Emila |
POL |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
SWIERC Zuzanna |
POL |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
SZWEDA Aleksandra |
POL |
|
4 |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
19 |
KOŽUŠNIKOVÁ Hanka |
CZE |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
HANZLÍKOVÁ Klára |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
HIPFINGER Ida |
AUT |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOZIEL Klaudia |
POL |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
19 |
BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria |
AUT |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
14 |
PILEWSKA Julia |
POL |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-19 |
1 |
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
18 |
NOWICKA Malgorzata |
POL |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZIEBACZ Wiktoria |
POL |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
ZAJAC Ewa |
POL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
HABRYN Emila |
POL |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna |
POL |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
TEICHERT Lena |
AUT |
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
5 |
22 |
KUKLOVÁ Kamila |
CZE |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PORADA Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
PORADA Paulina |
POL |
|
4 |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
1 |
16 |
MIZRAK Iasmina |
AUT |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
9 |
KYNIV Natalia |
CZE |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
16 |
MULARSKA Wiktoria |
POL |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
-5 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CZAJA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
FUCIK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HRADEZ |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
KYNIV |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
REIMER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
ROCEK |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
SOMOSKEOY |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
WALACH |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
WALAS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare