zpet do kalendare
O CENU DEJVIC
22. ročník
kord seniorky III. VT
1. 4. 2017
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MALINSKÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
2 |
MICHALCOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
3 |
POLEHLOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
3 |
PŘIBÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
5 |
FRDLÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
7 |
REPKINA |
Maria |
|
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
SLACHOVÁ |
Ivana |
|
EKONOM |
9 |
ŠVELCHOVÁ |
Alena |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
10 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
11 |
POLEHLOVÁ |
Iva |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
12 |
ADAMOVIČOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Ivana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
STAŠKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
15 |
KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
16 |
JARINOVÁ |
Nela |
|
RIEGEL |
17 |
BURGETOVÁ |
Charlota |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
18 |
SUCHÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
19 |
GRISHKO |
Anna |
|
EKONOM |
20 |
NAMLYEYEVA |
Anastázie |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
PŘIBÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
PŘIBÍKOVÁ Eliška |
16 |
JARINOVÁ Nela |
Riegel |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
PŘIBÍKOVÁ Eliška |
9 |
SLACHOVÁ Ivana |
Ekonom |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SLACHOVÁ Ivana |
|
8 |
ŠVELCHOVÁ Alena |
Sp Plzeň |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALINSKÁ Martina |
5 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Eliška |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Eliška |
|
|
12 |
ADAMOVIČOVÁ Lenka |
S.Dejvice |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALINSKÁ Martina |
|
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana |
Bohemians |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
MALINSKÁ Martina |
|
|
4 |
MALINSKÁ Martina |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALINSKÁ Martina |
3 |
POLEHLOVÁ Veronika |
Redgym Třebíč |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
POLEHLOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
14 |
STAŠKOVÁ Sára |
S.Dejvice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLEHLOVÁ Veronika |
|
11 |
POLEHLOVÁ Iva |
Redgym Třebíč |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
REPKINA Maria |
|
|
6 |
REPKINA Maria |
Bohemians |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALCOVÁ Tereza |
7 |
MICHALCOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MICHALCOVÁ Tereza |
|
10 |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdaléna |
S.Dejvice |
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
MICHALCOVÁ Tereza |
15 |
KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Martina |
Redgym Třebíč |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
FRDLÍKOVÁ Markéta |
2 |
FRDLÍKOVÁ Markéta |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PŘIBÍKOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
FRDLÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
POLEHLOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
0.833 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
4 |
MALINSKÁ |
Martina |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
FC KARLÍN |
0.833 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
REPKINA |
Maria |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
MICHALCOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.667 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠVELCHOVÁ |
Alena |
CZE |
SP PLZEŇ |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
SLACHOVÁ |
Ivana |
|
EKONOM |
0.667 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdaléna |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
POLEHLOVÁ |
Iva |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
ADAMOVIČOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Ivana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
STAŠKOVÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
REDGYM TŘEBÍČ |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
JARINOVÁ |
Nela |
|
RIEGEL |
0.167 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
BURGETOVÁ |
Charlota |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazena |
18 |
SUCHÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
vyřazena |
19 |
GRISHKO |
Anna |
|
EKONOM |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
20 |
NAMLYEYEVA |
Anastázie |
CZE |
S.DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ADAMOVIČOVÁ Lenka |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdaléna |
S.Dejvice |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
PŘIBÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Martina |
Redgym Třebíč |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
GRISHKO Anna |
Ekonom |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
REPKINA Maria |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STAŠKOVÁ Sára |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
ŠVELCHOVÁ Alena |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
POLEHLOVÁ Iva |
Redgym Třebíč |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
NAMLYEYEVA Anastázie |
S.Dejvice |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
VYHNÁNKOVÁ Eliška |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
28 |
FRDLÍKOVÁ Markéta |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
JARINOVÁ Nela |
Riegel |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BURGETOVÁ Charlota |
S.Dejvice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
9 |
MALINSKÁ Martina |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
SLACHOVÁ Ivana |
Ekonom |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
2 |
25 |
SUCHÁ Adéla |
S.Dejvice |
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
17 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana |
Bohemians |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
21 |
MICHALCOVÁ Tereza |
Sp Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
POLEHLOVÁ Veronika |
Redgym Třebíč |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
13 |
26 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BEDNÁR |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
GOLDFLAM |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
JANDUS |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
SCHLIBENER |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare