zpet do kalendare
Seč opavská
18.2.2017
šavle senioři
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KONIUSZ |
Bartosz |
POL |
FORTIS SOSNOWIEC |
2 |
KONIUSZ |
Piotr |
POL |
FORTIS SOSNOWIEC |
3 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
6 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Pawel |
POL |
FORTIS SOSNOWIEC |
9 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
10 |
MATRAS |
Martin |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
11 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
12 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
13 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
14 |
BAJCUROVA |
Magdalena |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
15 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
16 |
HANZLIKOVA |
Klara |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
17 |
KOHOUTEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
18 |
HASTÍK |
František |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
19 |
LIŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KONIUSZ Piotr |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
KONIUSZ Piotr |
8 |
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KONIUSZ Piotr |
5 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
4 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIUSZ Bartosz |
3 |
KONIUSZ Bartosz |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KONIUSZ Bartosz |
|
6 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KONIUSZ Bartosz |
7 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
2 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
15/14 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KONIUSZ Piotr |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
KONIUSZ Piotr |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIUSZ Piotr |
17 |
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HANZLIKOVA Klara |
16 |
HANZLIKOVA Klara |
Riegel Praha |
15/7 |
|
9 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc |
|
|
|
OCHMANN Martin |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
8 |
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
|
|
5 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
21 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
12 |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
13 |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
FOJTA Pavel |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
4 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
|
|
3 |
KONIUSZ Bartosz |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
|
|
|
KONIUSZ Bartosz |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIUSZ Bartosz |
19 |
LIŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sg Olomouc |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BAJCUROVA Magdalena |
14 |
BAJCUROVA Magdalena |
Amu Praha |
15/4 |
|
11 |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
KYNIV Natalia |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
6 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
|
7 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
23 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MATRAS Martin |
10 |
MATRAS Martin |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
|
|
15 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
18 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
2 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KONIUSZ |
Piotr |
POL |
FORTIS SOSNOWIEC |
1,000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1,000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KONIUSZ |
Bartosz |
POL |
FORTIS SOSNOWIEC |
1,000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
KWIATKOWSKI |
Pawel |
POL |
FORTIS SOSNOWIEC |
0,600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
OCHMANN |
Martin |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
0,600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
MATRAS |
Martin |
POL |
IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK |
0,400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
KYNIV |
Natalia |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
ŘEBÍČEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,333 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
FOJTA |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
BAJCUROVA |
Magdalena |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,333 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0,200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
HANZLIKOVA |
Klara |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0,200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
KOHOUTEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0,000 |
-13 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
HASTÍK |
František |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
0,000 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
19 |
LIŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
SG OLOMOUC |
0,000 |
-23 |
7 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KYNIV Natalia |
Amu Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
HANZLIKOVA Klara |
Riegel Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
HASTÍK František |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BAJCUROVA Magdalena |
Amu Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
1 |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
KONIUSZ Piotr |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
FOJTA Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
ŘEBÍČEK Kryštof |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
18 |
LIŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sg Olomouc |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
OCHMANN Martin |
Sg Olomouc |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
MATRAS Martin |
Iks Bushido Rybnik |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
KONIUSZ Bartosz |
Fortis Sosnowiec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
KOHOUTEK Jakub |
Šk Houštka |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BRODIL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
DOLEŽAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
FUČÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KONIUSZ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
KYNIV |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
ROČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare