Coupe du Monde UDINE 2022, epe men,

Overall ranking (203 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   KOVACS   Gergely    HUN     
 2   VINEIS   Sven    SUI     
 3   HAMILTON-MEIKE   Jonathan    HUN     
 3   ONISHCHUK   Kirill    RUS     
 5   MENCARELLI   Simone    ITA     
 6   BONAGA   Nicolo    ITA     
 7   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST     
 8   BROCHARD   Theo    SUI     
 9   WINGERTER   Nolan    FRA     
 10   BROOKE   Alec    GBR     
 11   YASSEEN   Mohamed    EGY     
 12   BARTKO   Levente    HUN     
 13   ARMALEO   Filippo    ITA     
 14   GALASSI   Matteo    ITA     
 15   JEUN   Daniel    ESP     
 16   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI     
 17   GUROV   Kirill    RUS     
 18   FORTIN   Paul    FRA     
 19   TOLASOV   Vladimir    RUS     
 20   PIATTI   Enrico    ITA     
 21   DI MARCO   Fabrizio    ITA     
 21   RIZZI   Jacopo    ITA     
 23   LOMAGA   Egor    RUS     
 24   LOPEZ CORAZON   Diego    ESP     
 25   DENAUX   Mael    FRA     
 26   ELSAYED   Mohamed    EGY     
 27   MALVIK   Aleksander    NOR     
 28   MURRU   Fabio    GER     
 29   MITCHELL   Jacob    GBR     
 30   FARKAS   Peter    HUN     
 31   DIANA   Edoardo    ITA     
 32   ELIBOL   Halis Efe    TUR     
 33   OSMAN-TOUSON   Maruan    HUN     
 34   DE LOS MOZOS   Javier    ESP     
 34   SARKISYAN   Artem    RUS     
 36   KELLY   Christopher    SWE     
 37   HAURI   Ian    SUI     
 38   GAUVERT   Mathieu    FRA     
 39   BONELLI   Tommaso    ITA     
 40   KOVACS   Daniel    HUN     
 41   KO   Benedek    HUN     
 42   MANZO   Edoardo    ITA     
 43   STANGE   Jakob    GER     
 44   UDOVICHENKO   Aleksey    RUS     
 45   PALLUD   Matthieu    FRA     
 46   REMONDINI   Dario    ITA     
 47   SALM   Markus    EST     
 48   GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    ESP     
 49   KULCSAR   Viktor    HUN     
 50   ARCHAMBEAUD   Bastien    FRA     
 51   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST     
 52   MASTROMARINO   Fabio    ITA     
 52   TREBIS   Michael    GER     
 54   SEVERINI   Filippo    ITA     
 55   HEURLIN VAZQUEZ   Lino    FRA     
 56   BUZINOV   Pavel    RUS     
 57   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL     
 58   PEZZOLI   Federico    ITA     
 59   ROUSSEAU   Pierrick    FRA     
 60   MAURY   Julien    FRA     
 61   SAMOILOV   Roman    UKR     
 62   PIETROBELLI   Giacomo Patrick    ITA     
 63   KIRCHNER   Tim    GER     
 64   REIJNAERS   Finian    BEL     
 65   DEL CONTRASTO   Nicolo'    ITA     
 66   PERCHUK   Maksym    UKR     
 67   OPANASENKO   Andrii    UKR     
 67   POURMAND   Nima    SWE     
 69   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan    SUI     
 70   SENYURDUSEV   Ozgur Ege    TUR     
 71   JUANES   Guillermo    ESP     
 72   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    GBR     
 73   DEGUCHI   Nicolas    CAN     
 74   DIANE   Alban    FRA     
 75   POPA   Daniel    ROU     
 76   CAVADINI   Lazare    SUI     
 77   HARTMANN   Sven    AUT     
 78   KOSHMAN   Nikita    UKR     
 79   ELSAYED   Mahmoud    EGY     
 80   COSTANTINI   Matteo    ITA     
 80   ROUBAILO   Niels    NED     
 82   GALABOV   Yordan    BUL     
 83   FAST   Cedrik Henry    GER     
 84   HORVATH   Adam    HUN     
 85   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST     
 86   YETER   Yalgin    TUR     
 87   BERRY   Tobias    GBR     
 88   SANTORO   Paolo    ITA     
 89   KELPE   Bendix    GER     
 90   MARTINEZ GUERRERO   Guillem    ESP     
 91   KOLDITZ   Ian-Etienne    GER     
 92   SOBOLEV   Aleksandr    RUS     
 93   COUFAL   Frantisek    CZE     
 94   KUZMA   Andrii    UKR     
 95   CHUZON   Miguel Angel    ESP     
 95   CSABAI   Mate    HUN     
 97   MATOUSEK   David    CZE     
 98   HOAREAU-BERKANI   Raphael Jacques    ALG     
 99   PELLE   Domonkos    HUN     
 100   SCHEUNER   Joel    SUI     
 101   MERIC   Murat    TUR     
 102   RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO   Diego    ESP     
 103   RIEDE   Stefan    AUT     
 104   MYKYTENKO   Dmytro    UKR     
 105   POMCHENKO   Antonio    UKR     
 106   GRUNDER   Pascal    SUI     
 107   BURGHELEA   Andrei    ROU     
 108   NOVAK   Martin    CZE     
 109   JONES   Hal    GBR     
 110   ONER   Cengizhan    TUR     
 111   KOTALA   Jan    CZE     
 112   NAZAREVYCH   Vladyslav    UKR     
 113   MALUCCHI   Marco    ITA     
 114   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi    GBR     
 115   HORVATH   Mark    HUN     
 116   WICHT   Matteo    SUI     
 117   TOBIAS   Erik    EST     
 118   HANSENNE   Arian    BEL     
 119   ABRAMYAN   David    RUS     
 120   REYNAERT   Joppe    BEL     
 121   SCHENKENGEL   Benedict    GER     
 122   KRASIKOVAS   Emilis    NOR     
 123   LOEMAN   Leandro    BEL     
 124   FAVRE   Aurele    SUI     
 124   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN     
 124   WALMSLEY   Joseph    GBR     
 127   MUKOID   Kiril    UKR     
 128   KUTTI   David    SWE     
 129   NISTOR   Horia    ROU     
 130   TRIUNFO   Andrea    ITA     
 131   KEPPEL   Alec    NED     
 132   KORNIIENKO   Lev    UKR     
 133   MIRICA   Florin    ROU     
 134   DOBSON   Philip    GBR     
 135   BREKER   Henri    GER     
 135   SURDUCAN   Tudor    ROU     
 137   PORTMANN   Nicolas    SUI     
 138   ABDELBAKY. A   Amr    EGY     
 139   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE     
 140   MUMENTHALER   Colin    SUI     
 141   PONIKVAR   Lars    SLO     
 142   KLAUS   Robert    CZE     
 143   AKAL   Emir    TUR     
 144   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR     
 145   FERRANDINA   Lawrence Pascal Paolo    ITA     
 145   WIBERG   Carl    SWE     
 147   VANDENHAUTE   Lars    BEL     
 148   SCHWITZER   Benjamin    GER     
 149   MORENO ANDRES   Javier    ESP     
 150   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE     
 150   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT     
 152   NORDTVEIT   Didrik    NOR     
 152   POHNAN   Krystof    CZE     
 154   LUNEAU   Aurelien    FRA     
 155   MARQUETA PENA   Nicolas    ESP     
 156   FAGERSTEDT   Jakob    SWE     
 157   STOYCHEV   Radoslav    BUL     
 158   PIEPER   Jesse    NED     
 159   APERS   Matthew    BEL     
 160   KAYRAL   Sarp Guclu    TUR     
 161   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR     
 162   MOROTTI   Leonardo    ITA     
 163   MYKYTENKO   Maksym    UKR     
 164   JEAL   James    GBR     
 165   ATAY   Burak    TUR     
 166   SAFCI   Ardic Karan    TUR     
 167   SEBESAN   Claus    ROU     
 168   BELLIERE   Arthur    FRA     
 169   PLOMTEUX   Antoine    BEL     
 170   MCKERR   Isaac    GBR     
 171   LABAKI   Samuel    AUS     
 172   CALIPA   Aurelio    GBR     
 173   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR     
 174   INOSTROZA   Lucas    CHI     
 174   KRAJLAH   Luka    SLO     
 176   FELTZ   Maxim    BEL     
 176   FRIDMAN   Milton    SWE     
 176   PRATLEY   Aedyn    AUS     
 179   STIRBER   Sebastian    CZE     
 180   JIMENEZ GISBERT   Aleix    ESP     
 181   BACKSTROM   Ian    SWE     
 182   NAGEL   Keanu    GER     
 183   BOORZ   Jonas    GER     
 184   DEISL   Markus    AUT     
 184   STEINER   Piero    GBR     
 186   MOHAMED   Mayed    UAE     
 187   SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT     
 187   WALLE   Henrik    NOR     
 189   BACIU   Stefan    ROU     
 189   WARREMAN   Daan    NED     
 191   TOMAN   Jan    CZE     
 192   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR     
 193   GOLOB   Lan    SLO     
 194   CORVERS   Mathis    BEL     
 195   LEHTINEN   Kasper    FIN     
 196   BALER   Bernard    SLO     
 197   STRUMBELJ   Viktor    SLO     
 198   BABBUCCI   Gabriele    SLO     
    TALIOTIS   Alexandros    CYP    DNF 
    VAN ROOIJ   Kevin    NED    DNF 
    LUQUE   Alberto    ESP    DNS 
    MURUMAA   Mathias    EST    DNS 
    SJOSTEDT   Jacob    AUS    DNS 

      Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   MENCARELLI Simone   ITA   
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        MENCARELLI Simone 
16   ARMALEO Filippo   ITA  15/11
      Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
   9   JEUN Daniel   ESP       15/14
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan      
 HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan   HUN  15/5     
        Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL   VINEIS Sven 
   5   TAFENAU Kasper   EST         15/11
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        TAFENAU Kasper           
12   BROOKE Alec   GBR  15/14          
      Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   VINEIS Sven      
   13   GALASSI Matteo   ITA       15/14     
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        VINEIS Sven        
 VINEIS Sven   SUI  15/11       
          Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER   KOVACS Gergely 
   3   BROCHARD Theo   SUI           15/8
  Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR        BROCHARD Theo        
14   YASSEEN Mohamed   EGY  15/8       
      Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA   KOVACS Gergely      
   11   KOVACS Gergely   HUN       15/13     
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        KOVACS Gergely           
 ERBETTA Diego   SUI  15/10          
        Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR   KOVACS Gergely 
   7   WINGERTER Nolan   FRA         15/12
  Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER        BONAGA Nicolo      
10   BONAGA Nicolo   ITA  15/10     
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   ONISHCHUK Kirill 
   15   BARTKO Levente   HUN       15/11
  Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA        ONISHCHUK Kirill 
 ONISHCHUK Kirill   RUS  15/8

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   MENCARELLI Simone   ITA   
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        MENCARELLI Simone 
128   HANSENNE Arian   BEL  15/5
      Referee: JEZA Eva SLO   MENCARELLI Simone 
   65   TREBIS Michael   GER       15/11
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        TREBIS Michael      
64   HORVATH Adam   HUN  15/13     
        Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE   MENCARELLI Simone 
   33   FUHRIMANN Jonathan   SUI         15/6
  Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA        ELIBOL Halis Efe      
96   ELIBOL Halis Efe   TUR  15/13     
      Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE   ELIBOL Halis Efe 
   97   MERIC Murat   TUR       15/13
  Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED        KO Benedek 
32   KO Benedek   HUN  15/14
 
   17   ARMALEO Filippo   ITA 
  Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP        ARMALEO Filippo 
112   LOEMAN Leandro   BEL  15/9
      Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   ARMALEO Filippo 
   81   COUFAL Frantisek   CZE       15/7
  Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        REMONDINI Dario      
48   REMONDINI Dario   ITA  15/12     
        Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR   ARMALEO Filippo 
   49   SALM Markus   EST         14/13
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        SALM Markus      
80   SOBOLEV Aleksandr   RUS  15/13     
      Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   PIATTI Enrico 
   113   KRASIKOVAS Emilis   NOR       15/13
  Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR        PIATTI Enrico 
16   PIATTI Enrico   ITA  15/11
 
   9   HAURI Ian   SUI 
  Referee: JEZA Eva SLO        HAURI Ian 
120   MALUCCHI Marco   ITA  15/6
      Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   MALVIK Aleksander 
   73   SANTORO Paolo   ITA       15/13
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        MALVIK Aleksander      
56   MALVIK Aleksander   NOR  15/13     
        Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   JEUN Daniel 
   41   DEGUCHI Nicolas   CAN         15/6
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        JEUN Daniel      
88   JEUN Daniel   ESP  15/12     
      Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL   JEUN Daniel 
   105   KIRCHNER Tim   GER       15/14
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        KIRCHNER Tim 
24   DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo''   ITA  15/8
 
   25   LOPEZ CORAZON Diego   ESP 
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 
104   RIEDE Stefan   AUT  15/10
      Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA   LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 
   89   MATOUSEK David   CZE       15/13
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        STANGE Jakob      
40   STANGE Jakob   GER  15/9     
        Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
   57   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan   HUN         15/8
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan      
72   BERRY Tobias   GBR  15/11     
      Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
   121   SCHENKENGEL Benedict   GER       15/8
  Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA        KELLY Christopher 
 KELLY Christopher   SWE  15/11
 
   5   DE LOS MOZOS Javier   ESP 
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        DE LOS MOZOS Javier 
124   REYNAERT Joppe   BEL  15/7
      Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   MURRU Fabio 
   69   MURRU Fabio   GER       15/14
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        MURRU Fabio      
60   ROUBAILO Niels   NED  15/11     
        Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA   TAFENAU Kasper 
   37   JUANES Guillermo   ESP         15/13
  Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA        SAMOILOV Roman      
92   SAMOILOV Roman   UKR  11/9     
      Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA   TAFENAU Kasper 
   101   RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO Diego   ESP       10/9
  Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED        TAFENAU Kasper 
28   TAFENAU Kasper   EST  15/12
 
   21   LOMAGA Egor   RUS 
  Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR        LOMAGA Egor 
108   GRUNDER Pascal   SUI  15/3
      Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA   LOMAGA Egor 
   85   MAURY Julien   FRA       15/11
  Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL        MAURY Julien      
44   DIANE Alban   FRA  15/13     
        Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA   BROOKE Alec 
   53   KULCSAR Viktor   HUN         15/7
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        KULCSAR Viktor      
76   MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem   ESP  15/9     
      Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA   BROOKE Alec 
   117   ONER Cengizhan   TUR       15/8
  Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE        BROOKE Alec 
12   BROOKE Alec   GBR  15/12
 
   13   TOLASOV Vladimir   RUS 
  Referee: JEZA Eva SLO        TOLASOV Vladimir 
116   JONES Hal   GBR  15/12
      Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP   TOLASOV Vladimir 
   77   BUZINOV Pavel   RUS       15/10
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        BUZINOV Pavel      
52   KOSHMAN Nikita   UKR  15/8     
        Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   GALASSI Matteo 
   45   POPA Daniel   ROU         15/11
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        ROUSSEAU Pierrick      
84   ROUSSEAU Pierrick   FRA  15/9     
      Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   GALASSI Matteo 
   109   WALMSLEY Joseph   GBR       15/10
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        GALASSI Matteo 
20   GALASSI Matteo   ITA  15/8
 
   29   KOVACS Daniel   HUN 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        KOVACS Daniel 
100   KUTTI David   SWE  15/11
      Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   ELSAYED Mohamed 
   93   PELLE Domonkos   HUN       15/7
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        ELSAYED Mohamed      
36   ELSAYED Mohamed   EGY  15/9     
        Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR   VINEIS Sven 
   61   GALABOV Yordan   BUL         15/12
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        SEVERINI Filippo      
68   SEVERINI Filippo   ITA  15/8     
      Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS   VINEIS Sven 
   125   ABRAMYAN David   RUS       15/14
  Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA        VINEIS Sven 
 VINEIS Sven   SUI  15/12
 
   3   OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan   HUN 
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 
126   WICHT Matteo   SUI  15/9
      Referee: JEZA Eva SLO   BROCHARD Theo 
   67   ALTUNIN Valentin   EST       15/8
  Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR        BROCHARD Theo      
62   BROCHARD Theo   SUI  15/8     
        Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   BROCHARD Theo 
   35   SENYURDUSEV Ozgur Ege   TUR         15/11
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        DIANA Edoardo      
94   DIANA Edoardo   ITA  15/7     
      Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR   DIANA Edoardo 
   99   PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick   ITA       15/12
  Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED        PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 
30   OPANASENKO Andrii   UKR  15/8
 
   19   DI MARCO Fabrizio   ITA 
  Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR        DI MARCO Fabrizio 
110   FAVRE Aurele   SUI  15/11
      Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   DI MARCO Fabrizio 
   83   PEZZOLI Federico   ITA       15/7
  Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        PEZZOLI Federico      
46   CAVADINI Lazare   SUI  15/10     
        Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER   YASSEEN Mohamed 
   51   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   ESP         15/8
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel      
78   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   GER  15/14     
      Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR   YASSEEN Mohamed 
   115   NOVAK Martin   CZE       15/1
  Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR        YASSEEN Mohamed 
14   YASSEEN Mohamed   EGY  15/9
 
   11   FORTIN Paul   FRA 
  Referee: JEZA Eva SLO        FORTIN Paul 
118   KOTALA Jan   CZE  15/6
      Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   FORTIN Paul 
   75   KELPE Bendix   GER       15/12
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien      
54   ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien   FRA  15/8     
        Referee: BORSODI Andras NOR   KOVACS Gergely 
   43   KOVACS Gergely   HUN         15/10
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        KOVACS Gergely      
86   CSABAI Mate   HUN  15/5     
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   KOVACS Gergely 
   107   POMCHENKO Antonio   UKR       11/4
  Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER        GAUVERT Mathieu 
22   GAUVERT Mathieu   FRA  15/14
 
   27   PERCHUK Maksym   UKR 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        ERBETTA Diego 
102   ERBETTA Diego   SUI  15/9
      Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER   ERBETTA Diego 
   91   HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques   ALG       15/14
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        MANZO Edoardo      
38   MANZO Edoardo   ITA  15/13     
        Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA   ERBETTA Diego 
   59   COSTANTINI Matteo   ITA         15/14
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        MITCHELL Jacob      
70   MITCHELL Jacob   GBR  15/11     
      Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   MITCHELL Jacob 
   123   HORVATH Mark   HUN       15/14
  Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA        SARKISYAN Artem 
 SARKISYAN Artem   RUS  14/11
 
   7   WINGERTER Nolan   FRA 
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        WINGERTER Nolan 
122   BRUIJN-YARD Rudi   GBR  15/14
      Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE   WINGERTER Nolan 
   71   YETER Yalgin   TUR       15/13
  Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR        KIIROJA Jaron      
58   KIIROJA Jaron   EST  15/14     
        Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL   WINGERTER Nolan 
   39   TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis   GBR         15/11
  Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA        FARKAS Peter      
90   FARKAS Peter   HUN  15/12     
      Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA   FARKAS Peter 
   103   MUKOID Kiril   UKR       15/13
  Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED        BONELLI Tommaso 
26   BONELLI Tommaso   ITA  9/8
 
   23   BONAGA Nicolo   ITA 
  Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP        BONAGA Nicolo 
106   MYKYTENKO Dmytro   UKR  15/4
      Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA   BONAGA Nicolo 
   87   CHUZON Miguel Angel   ESP       15/11
  Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        UDOVICHENKO Aleksey      
42   UDOVICHENKO Aleksey   RUS  15/12     
        Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   BONAGA Nicolo 
   55   ELSAYED Mahmoud   EGY         15/14
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino      
74   HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino   FRA  15/9     
      Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA   GUROV Kirill 
   119   NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav   UKR       15/14
  Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE        GUROV Kirill 
10   GUROV Kirill   RUS  15/5
 
   15   BARTKO Levente   HUN 
  Referee: JEZA Eva SLO        BARTKO Levente 
114   BURGHELEA Andrei   ROU  15/6
      Referee: PLANTINGA Teun NED   BARTKO Levente 
   79   RASHAIDA Rahim   BUL       15/14
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        RASHAIDA Rahim      
50   HARTMANN Sven   AUT  15/14     
        Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   BARTKO Levente 
   47   PALLUD Matthieu   FRA         15/7
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        PALLUD Matthieu      
82   KUZMA Andrii   UKR  15/9     
      Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE   RIZZI Jacopo 
   111   RANTANEN Joona   FIN       15/9
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        RIZZI Jacopo 
18   RIZZI Jacopo   ITA  15/12
 
   31   POURMAND Nima   SWE 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        REIJNAERS Finian 
98   REIJNAERS Finian   BEL  15/11
      Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   DENAUX Mael 
   95   SCHEUNER Joel   SUI       15/9
  Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA        DENAUX Mael      
34   DENAUX Mael   FRA  15/14     
        Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   ONISHCHUK Kirill 
   63   FAST Cedrik Henry   GER         15/11
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        MASTROMARINO Fabio      
66   MASTROMARINO Fabio   ITA  15/11     
      Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR   ONISHCHUK Kirill 
   127   TOBIAS Erik   EST       15/9
  Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA        ONISHCHUK Kirill 
 ONISHCHUK Kirill   RUS  15/9

      Tableau of 256

    Tableau of 256
   1   MENCARELLI Simone   ITA      
          MENCARELLI Simone 
256                                
 
   129   HANSENNE Arian   BEL 
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        HANSENNE Arian 
128   MUMENTHALER Colin   SUI  15/13
 
   65   TREBIS Michael   GER     
          TREBIS Michael 
192            
 
   193            
          HORVATH Adam 
64   HORVATH Adam   HUN     
 
   33   FUHRIMANN Jonathan   SUI     
          FUHRIMANN Jonathan 
224            
 
   161            
          ELIBOL Halis Efe 
96   ELIBOL Halis Efe   TUR     
 
   97   MERIC Murat   TUR 
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        MERIC Murat 
160   KAYRAL Sarp Guclu   TUR  15/7
 
   225            
          KO Benedek 
32   KO Benedek   HUN     
 
   17   ARMALEO Filippo   ITA     
          ARMALEO Filippo 
240            
 
   145   LOEMAN Leandro   BEL 
  Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR        LOEMAN Leandro 
112   BREKER Henri   GER  15/11
 
   81   COUFAL Frantisek   CZE     
          COUFAL Frantisek 
176            
 
   209            
          REMONDINI Dario 
48   REMONDINI Dario   ITA     
 
   49   SALM Markus   EST     
          SALM Markus 
208            
 
   177            
          SOBOLEV Aleksandr 
80   SOBOLEV Aleksandr   RUS     
 
   113   SURDUCAN Tudor   ROU 
  Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA        KRASIKOVAS Emilis 
144   KRASIKOVAS Emilis   NOR  15/7
 
   241            
          PIATTI Enrico 
16   PIATTI Enrico   ITA     
 
   9   HAURI Ian   SUI     
          HAURI Ian 
248            
 
   137   WIBERG Carl   SWE 
  Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL        MALUCCHI Marco 
120   MALUCCHI Marco   ITA  15/5
 
   73   SANTORO Paolo   ITA     
          SANTORO Paolo 
184            
 
   201            
          MALVIK Aleksander 
56   MALVIK Aleksander   NOR     
 
   41   DEGUCHI Nicolas   CAN     
          DEGUCHI Nicolas 
216            
 
   169            
          JEUN Daniel 
88   JEUN Daniel   ESP     
 
   105   KIRCHNER Tim   GER 
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        KIRCHNER Tim 
152   MARQUETA PENA Nicolas   ESP  15/5
 
   233            
          DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'' 
24   DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo''   ITA     
 
   25   LOPEZ CORAZON Diego   ESP     
          LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 
232            
 
   153   FAGERSTEDT Jakob   SWE 
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        RIEDE Stefan 
104   RIEDE Stefan   AUT  15/13
 
   89   MATOUSEK David   CZE     
          MATOUSEK David 
168            
 
   217            
          STANGE Jakob 
40   STANGE Jakob   GER     
 
   57   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan   HUN     
          HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
200            
 
   185            
          BERRY Tobias 
72   BERRY Tobias   GBR     
 
   121   PORTMANN Nicolas   SUI 
  Referee: ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR        SCHENKENGEL Benedict 
136   SCHENKENGEL Benedict   GER  14/13
 
   249            
          KELLY Christopher 
 KELLY Christopher   SWE     
 
   5   DE LOS MOZOS Javier   ESP     
          DE LOS MOZOS Javier 
252            
 
   133   REYNAERT Joppe   BEL 
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        REYNAERT Joppe 
124   ABDELBAKY. A Amr   EGY  15/11
 
   69   MURRU Fabio   GER     
          MURRU Fabio 
188            
 
   197            
          ROUBAILO Niels 
60   ROUBAILO Niels   NED     
 
   37   JUANES Guillermo   ESP     
          JUANES Guillermo 
220            
 
   165            
          SAMOILOV Roman 
92   SAMOILOV Roman   UKR     
 
   101   RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO Diego   ESP 
  Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA        RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO Diego 
156   PIEPER Jesse   NED  15/5
 
   229            
          TAFENAU Kasper 
28   TAFENAU Kasper   EST     
 
   21   LOMAGA Egor   RUS     
          LOMAGA Egor 
236            
 
   149   POHNAN Krystof   CZE 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        GRUNDER Pascal 
108   GRUNDER Pascal   SUI  15/2
 
   85   MAURY Julien   FRA     
          MAURY Julien 
172            
 
   213            
          DIANE Alban 
44   DIANE Alban   FRA     
 
   53   KULCSAR Viktor   HUN     
          KULCSAR Viktor 
204            
 
   181            
          MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 
76   MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem   ESP     
 
   117   ONER Cengizhan   TUR 
  Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE        ONER Cengizhan 
140   SCHWITZER Benjamin   GER  15/6
 
   245            
          BROOKE Alec 
12   BROOKE Alec   GBR     
 
   13   TOLASOV Vladimir   RUS     
          TOLASOV Vladimir 
244            
 
   141   MORENO ANDRES Javier   ESP 
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        JONES Hal 
116   JONES Hal   GBR  15/14
 
   77   BUZINOV Pavel   RUS     
          BUZINOV Pavel 
180            
 
   205            
          KOSHMAN Nikita 
52   KOSHMAN Nikita   UKR     
 
   45   POPA Daniel   ROU     
          POPA Daniel 
212            
 
   173            
          ROUSSEAU Pierrick 
84   ROUSSEAU Pierrick   FRA     
 
   109   KORNIIENKO Lev   UKR 
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        WALMSLEY Joseph 
148   WALMSLEY Joseph   GBR  15/11
 
   237            
          GALASSI Matteo 
20   GALASSI Matteo   ITA     
 
   29   KOVACS Daniel   HUN     
          KOVACS Daniel 
228            
 
   157   KUTTI David   SWE 
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        KUTTI David 
100   TRIUNFO Andrea   ITA  15/11
 
   93   PELLE Domonkos   HUN     
          PELLE Domonkos 
164            
 
   221            
          ELSAYED Mohamed 
36   ELSAYED Mohamed   EGY     
 
   61   GALABOV Yordan   BUL     
          GALABOV Yordan 
196            
 
   189            
          SEVERINI Filippo 
68   SEVERINI Filippo   ITA     
 
   125   ARONOWITSCH Zeev   SWE 
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        ABRAMYAN David 
132   ABRAMYAN David   RUS  15/10
 
   253            
          VINEIS Sven 
 VINEIS Sven   SUI     
 
   3   OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan   HUN     
          OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 
254            
 
   131   KLAUS Robert   CZE 
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        WICHT Matteo 
126   WICHT Matteo   SUI  15/12
 
   67   ALTUNIN Valentin   EST     
          ALTUNIN Valentin 
190            
 
   195            
          BROCHARD Theo 
62   BROCHARD Theo   SUI     
 
   35   SENYURDUSEV Ozgur Ege   TUR     
          SENYURDUSEV Ozgur Ege 
222            
 
   163            
          DIANA Edoardo 
94   DIANA Edoardo   ITA     
 
   99   PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick   ITA 
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 
158   APERS Matthew   BEL  15/9
 
   227            
          OPANASENKO Andrii 
30   OPANASENKO Andrii   UKR     
 
   19   DI MARCO Fabrizio   ITA     
          DI MARCO Fabrizio 
238            
 
   147   FAVRE Aurele   SUI 
  Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR        FAVRE Aurele 
110   MIRICA Florin   ROU  15/14
 
   83   PEZZOLI Federico   ITA     
          PEZZOLI Federico 
174            
 
   211            
          CAVADINI Lazare 
46   CAVADINI Lazare   SUI     
 
   51   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   ESP     
          GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 
206            
 
   179            
          KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 
78   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   GER     
 
   115   NOVAK Martin   CZE 
  Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA        NOVAK Martin 
142   BRANDBERG Hugo   SWE  15/11
 
   243            
          YASSEEN Mohamed 
14   YASSEEN Mohamed   EGY     
 
   11   FORTIN Paul   FRA     
          FORTIN Paul 
246            
 
   139   VANDENHAUTE Lars   BEL 
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        KOTALA Jan 
118   KOTALA Jan   CZE  15/13
 
   75   KELPE Bendix   GER     
          KELPE Bendix 
182            
 
   203            
          ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 
54   ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien   FRA     
 
   43   KOVACS Gergely   HUN     
          KOVACS Gergely 
214            
 
   171            
          CSABAI Mate 
86   CSABAI Mate   HUN     
 
   107   POMCHENKO Antonio   UKR 
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        POMCHENKO Antonio 
150   NORDTVEIT Didrik   NOR  15/8
 
   235            
          GAUVERT Mathieu 
22   GAUVERT Mathieu   FRA     
 
   27   PERCHUK Maksym   UKR     
          PERCHUK Maksym 
230            
 
   155   STOYCHEV Radoslav   BUL 
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        ERBETTA Diego 
102   ERBETTA Diego   SUI  15/14
 
   91   HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques   ALG     
          HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 
166            
 
   219            
          MANZO Edoardo 
38   MANZO Edoardo   ITA     
 
   59   COSTANTINI Matteo   ITA     
          COSTANTINI Matteo 
198            
 
   187            
          MITCHELL Jacob 
70   MITCHELL Jacob   GBR     
 
   123   HORVATH Mark   HUN 
  Referee: DENZER Benjamin GER        HORVATH Mark 
134   AKAL Emir   TUR  14/10
 
   251            
          SARKISYAN Artem 
 SARKISYAN Artem   RUS     
 
   7   WINGERTER Nolan   FRA     
          WINGERTER Nolan 
250            
 
   135   EIKANGER Olav   NOR 
  Referee: LINDE Birgitta SWE        BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 
122   BRUIJN-YARD Rudi   GBR  15/12
 
   71   YETER Yalgin   TUR     
          YETER Yalgin 
186            
 
   199            
          KIIROJA Jaron 
58   KIIROJA Jaron   EST     
 
   39   TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis   GBR     
          TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 
218            
 
   167            
          FARKAS Peter 
90   FARKAS Peter   HUN     
 
   103   KEPPEL Alec   NED 
  Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA        MUKOID Kiril 
154   MUKOID Kiril   UKR  15/14
 
   231            
          BONELLI Tommaso 
26   BONELLI Tommaso   ITA     
 
   23   BONAGA Nicolo   ITA     
          BONAGA Nicolo 
234            
 
   151   LUNEAU Aurelien   FRA 
  Referee: BALOGH Reka ROU        MYKYTENKO Dmytro 
106   MYKYTENKO Dmytro   UKR  15/13
 
   87   CHUZON Miguel Angel   ESP     
          CHUZON Miguel Angel 
170            
 
   215            
          UDOVICHENKO Aleksey 
42   UDOVICHENKO Aleksey   RUS     
 
   55   ELSAYED Mahmoud   EGY     
          ELSAYED Mahmoud 
202            
 
   183            
          HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino 
74   HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino   FRA     
 
   119   NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav   UKR 
  Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER        NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 
138   FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal Paolo   ITA  15/9
 
   247            
          GUROV Kirill 
10   GUROV Kirill   RUS     
 
   15   BARTKO Levente   HUN     
          BARTKO Levente 
242            
 
   143   JANJIC Gregor   AUT 
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        BURGHELEA Andrei 
114   BURGHELEA Andrei   ROU  15/7
 
   79   RASHAIDA Rahim   BUL     
          RASHAIDA Rahim 
178            
 
   207            
          HARTMANN Sven 
50   HARTMANN Sven   AUT     
 
   47   PALLUD Matthieu   FRA     
          PALLUD Matthieu 
210            
 
   175            
          KUZMA Andrii 
82   KUZMA Andrii   UKR     
 
   111   DOBSON Philip   GBR 
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        RANTANEN Joona 
146   RANTANEN Joona   FIN  15/14
 
   239            
          RIZZI Jacopo 
18   RIZZI Jacopo   ITA     
 
   31   POURMAND Nima   SWE     
          POURMAND Nima 
226            
 
   159   REIJNAERS Finian   BEL 
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        REIJNAERS Finian 
98   NISTOR Horia   ROU  15/14
 
   95   SCHEUNER Joel   SUI     
          SCHEUNER Joel 
162            
 
   223            
          DENAUX Mael 
34   DENAUX Mael   FRA     
 
   63   FAST Cedrik Henry   GER     
          FAST Cedrik Henry 
194            
 
   191            
          MASTROMARINO Fabio 
66   MASTROMARINO Fabio   ITA     
 
   127   TOBIAS Erik   EST 
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        TOBIAS Erik 
130   PONIKVAR Lars   SLO  15/10
 
   255            
          ONISHCHUK Kirill 
 ONISHCHUK Kirill   RUS     

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (203 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   MENCARELLI   Simone    ITA    1.000   27   30   qualifier 
 2   ONISHCHUK   Kirill    RUS    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 3   OSMAN-TOUSON   Maruan    HUN    1.000   18   29   qualifier 
 3   VINEIS   Sven    SUI    1.000   18   29   qualifier 
 5   DE LOS MOZOS   Javier    ESP    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   SARKISYAN   Artem    RUS    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 5   WINGERTER   Nolan    FRA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 8   KELLY   Christopher    SWE    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 9   HAURI   Ian    SUI    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 10   GUROV   Kirill    RUS    1.000   14   29   qualifier 
 11   FORTIN   Paul    FRA    1.000   12   28   qualifier 
 12   BROOKE   Alec    GBR    0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 13   TOLASOV   Vladimir    RUS    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 14   YASSEEN   Mohamed    EGY    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 15   BARTKO   Levente    HUN    0.833   14   25   qualifier 
 16   PIATTI   Enrico    ITA    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 17   ARMALEO   Filippo    ITA    0.833   13   25   qualifier 
 18   DI MARCO   Fabrizio    ITA    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 18   RIZZI   Jacopo    ITA    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 20   GALASSI   Matteo    ITA    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 20   LOMAGA   Egor    RUS    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 22   GAUVERT   Mathieu    FRA    0.833   11   22   qualifier 
 23   BONAGA   Nicolo    ITA    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 24   DEL CONTRASTO   Nicolo'    ITA    0.833   10   27   qualifier 
 25   LOPEZ CORAZON   Diego    ESP    0.833   9   27   qualifier 
 26   BONELLI   Tommaso    ITA    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 27   PERCHUK   Maksym    UKR    0.833   8   29   qualifier 
 28   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST    0.833   8   24   qualifier 
 29   KOVACS   Daniel    HUN    0.833   8   21   qualifier 
 30   OPANASENKO   Andrii    UKR    0.833   7   26   qualifier 
 30   POURMAND   Nima    SWE    0.833   7   26   qualifier 
 32   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan    SUI    0.833   7   25   qualifier 
 32   KO   Benedek    HUN    0.833   7   25   qualifier 
 34   DENAUX   Mael    FRA    0.833   6   28   qualifier 
 35   SENYURDUSEV   Ozgur Ege    TUR    0.833   5   26   qualifier 
 36   ELSAYED   Mohamed    EGY    0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 37   JUANES   Guillermo    ESP    0.800   8   23   qualifier 
 38   MANZO   Edoardo    ITA    0.800   8   20   qualifier 
 39   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    GBR    0.800   7   24   qualifier 
 40   STANGE   Jakob    GER    0.800   6   21   qualifier 
 41   DEGUCHI   Nicolas    CAN    0.800   5   20   qualifier 
 42   UDOVICHENKO   Aleksey    RUS    0.800   4   20   qualifier 
 43   KOVACS   Gergely    HUN    0.800   3   22   qualifier 
 44   DIANE   Alban    FRA    0.667   11   28   qualifier 
 45   POPA   Daniel    ROU    0.667   10   28   qualifier 
 46   CAVADINI   Lazare    SUI    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 46   PALLUD   Matthieu    FRA    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 48   REMONDINI   Dario    ITA    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 49   SALM   Markus    EST    0.667   8   28   qualifier 
 50   GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    ESP    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 50   HARTMANN   Sven    AUT    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 52   KOSHMAN   Nikita    UKR    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 53   KULCSAR   Viktor    HUN    0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 54   ARCHAMBEAUD   Bastien    FRA    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 55   ELSAYED   Mahmoud    EGY    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 56   MALVIK   Aleksander    NOR    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 57   HAMILTON-MEIKE   Jonathan    HUN    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 57   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 59   COSTANTINI   Matteo    ITA    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 59   ROUBAILO   Niels    NED    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 61   GALABOV   Yordan    BUL    0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 62   BROCHARD   Theo    SUI    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 63   FAST   Cedrik Henry    GER    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 64   HORVATH   Adam    HUN    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 64   MASTROMARINO   Fabio    ITA    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 64   TREBIS   Michael    GER    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 67   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST    0.667   3   22   qualifier 
 68   SEVERINI   Filippo    ITA    0.667   2   26   qualifier 
 69   MURRU   Fabio    GER    0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 70   MITCHELL   Jacob    GBR    0.667   2   23   qualifier 
 71   YETER   Yalgin    TUR    0.667   0   23   qualifier 
 72   BERRY   Tobias    GBR    0.667   0   21   qualifier 
 73   SANTORO   Paolo    ITA    0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 74   HEURLIN VAZQUEZ   Lino    FRA    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 75   KELPE   Bendix    GER    0.600   0   21   qualifier 
 76   BUZINOV   Pavel    RUS    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 76   MARTINEZ GUERRERO   Guillem    ESP    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 78   KOLDITZ   Ian-Etienne    GER    0.500   5   25   qualifier 
 79   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 80   SOBOLEV   Aleksandr    RUS    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 81   COUFAL   Frantisek    CZE    0.500   4   23   qualifier 
 82   KUZMA   Andrii    UKR    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 83   PEZZOLI   Federico    ITA    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 84   ROUSSEAU   Pierrick    FRA    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 85   MAURY   Julien    FRA    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 86   CHUZON   Miguel Angel    ESP    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 86   CSABAI   Mate    HUN    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 88   JEUN   Daniel    ESP    0.500   2   20   qualifier 
 89   MATOUSEK   David    CZE    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 90   FARKAS   Peter    HUN    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 90   HOAREAU-BERKANI   Raphael Jacques    ALG    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 92   SAMOILOV   Roman    UKR    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 93   PELLE   Domonkos    HUN    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 94   DIANA   Edoardo    ITA    0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 95   SCHEUNER   Joel    SUI    0.500   1   19   qualifier 
 96   ELIBOL   Halis Efe    TUR    0.500   0   25   qualifier 
 97   MERIC   Murat    TUR    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 97   NISTOR   Horia    ROU    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 99   PIETROBELLI   Giacomo Patrick    ITA    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 100   TRIUNFO   Andrea    ITA    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 101   RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO   Diego    ESP    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 102   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 103   KEPPEL   Alec    NED    0.500   -1   19   qualifier 
 104   RIEDE   Stefan    AUT    0.500   -2   24   qualifier 
 105   KIRCHNER   Tim    GER    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 106   MYKYTENKO   Dmytro    UKR    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 107   POMCHENKO   Antonio    UKR    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 108   GRUNDER   Pascal    SUI    0.500   -2   18   qualifier 
 109   KORNIIENKO   Lev    UKR    0.500   -4   23   qualifier 
 110   MIRICA   Florin    ROU    0.500   -4   19   qualifier 
 111   DOBSON   Philip    GBR    0.500   -5   21   qualifier 
 112   BREKER   Henri    GER    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 112   SURDUCAN   Tudor    ROU    0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 114   BURGHELEA   Andrei    ROU    0.500   -5   19   qualifier 
 115   NOVAK   Martin    CZE    0.500   -5   18   qualifier 
 116   JONES   Hal    GBR    0.500   -6   20   qualifier 
 117   ONER   Cengizhan    TUR    0.500   -7   19   qualifier 
 118   KOTALA   Jan    CZE    0.500   -7   18   qualifier 
 119   NAZAREVYCH   Vladyslav    UKR    0.400   2   18   qualifier 
 120   MALUCCHI   Marco    ITA    0.400   1   20   qualifier 
 121   PORTMANN   Nicolas    SUI    0.400   0   21   qualifier 
 122   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi    GBR    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 123   HORVATH   Mark    HUN    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 124   ABDELBAKY. A   Amr    EGY    0.400   -4   15   qualifier 
 125   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE    0.400   -7   14   qualifier 
 126   WICHT   Matteo    SUI    0.333   3   22   qualifier 
 127   TOBIAS   Erik    EST    0.333   1   22   qualifier 
 128   HANSENNE   Arian    BEL    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 128   MUMENTHALER   Colin    SUI    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 130   PONIKVAR   Lars    SLO    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 131   KLAUS   Robert    CZE    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 132   ABRAMYAN   David    RUS    0.333   -4   24   qualifier 
 133   AKAL   Emir    TUR    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 133   REYNAERT   Joppe    BEL    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 135   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 136   SCHENKENGEL   Benedict    GER    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 137   FERRANDINA   Lawrence Pascal Paolo    ITA    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 137   WIBERG   Carl    SWE    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 139   VANDENHAUTE   Lars    BEL    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 140   SCHWITZER   Benjamin    GER    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 141   MORENO ANDRES   Javier    ESP    0.333   -5   17   qualifier 
 142   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 142   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 142   KRASIKOVAS   Emilis    NOR    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 145   LOEMAN   Leandro    BEL    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 146   FAVRE   Aurele    SUI    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 146   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 146   WALMSLEY   Joseph    GBR    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 149   NORDTVEIT   Didrik    NOR    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 149   POHNAN   Krystof    CZE    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 151   LUNEAU  &nbnbsp;Aurelien    FRA    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 152   MARQUETA PENA   Nicolas    ESP    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 153   FAGERSTEDT   Jakob    SWE    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 154   MUKOID   Kiril    UKR    0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 155   STOYCHEV   Radoslav    BUL    0.333   -9   13   qualifier 
 156   PIEPER   Jesse    NED    0.333   -11   17   qualifier 
 157   KUTTI   David    SWE    0.333   -12   13   qualifier 
 158   APERS   Matthew    BEL    0.200   -3   18   qualifier 
 159   REIJNAERS   Finian    BEL    0.200   -8   16   qualifier 
 160   KAYRAL   Sarp Guclu    TUR    0.200   -10   14   qualifier 
 161   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR    0.200   -12   10   eliminated 
 162   MOROTTI   Leonardo    ITA    0.167   -2   23   eliminated 
 163   MYKYTENKO   Maksym    UKR    0.167   -4   22   eliminated 
 164   JEAL   James    GBR    0.167   -4   21   eliminated 
 165   ATAY   Burak    TUR    0.167   -5   21   eliminated 
 166   SAFCI   Ardic Karan    TUR    0.167   -6   20   eliminated 
 167   SEBESAN   Claus    ROU    0.167   -7   21   eliminated 
 168   BELLIERE   Arthur    FRA    0.167   -7   20   eliminated 
 169   PLOMTEUX   Antoine    BEL    0.167   -7   16   eliminated 
 170   MCKERR   Isaac    GBR    0.167   -8   21   eliminated 
 171   LABAKI   Samuel    AUS    0.167   -8   19   eliminated 
 172   CALIPA   Aurelio    GBR    0.167   -8   16   eliminated 
 173   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR    0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 174   INOSTROZA   Lucas    CHI    0.167   -10   19   eliminated 
 174   KRAJLAH   Luka    SLO    0.167   -10   19   eliminated 
 176   FELTZ   Maxim    BEL    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 176   FRIDMAN   Milton    SWE    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 176   PRATLEY   Aedyn    AUS    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 179   STIRBER   Sebastian    CZE    0.167   -11   16   eliminated 
 180   JIMENEZ GISBERT   Aleix    ESP    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 181   BACKSTROM   Ian    SWE    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 182   NAGEL   Keanu    GER    0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 183   BOORZ   Jonas    GER    0.167   -13   15   eliminated 
 184   DEISL   Markus    AUT    0.167   -13   12   eliminated 
 184   STEINER   Piero    GBR    0.167   -13   12   eliminated 
 186   MOHAMED   Mayed    UAE    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 187   SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 187   WALLE   Henrik    NOR    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 189   BACIU   Stefan    ROU    0.000   -8   17   eliminated 
 189   WARREMAN   Daan    NED    0.000   -8   17   eliminated 
 191   TOMAN   Jan    CZE    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 192   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR    0.000   -13   12   eliminated 
 193   GOLOB   Lan    SLO    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 194   CORVERS   Mathis    BEL    0.000   -15   13   eliminated 
 195   LEHTINEN   Kasper    FIN    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 196   BALER   Bernard    SLO    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 197   STRUMBELJ   Viktor    SLO    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 198   BABBUCCI   Gabriele    SLO    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
    TALIOTIS   Alexandros    CYP    dnf         DNF 
    VAN ROOIJ   Kevin    NED    dnf         DNF 
    LUQUE   Alberto    ESP    dns         DNS 
    MURUMAA   Mathias    EST    dns         DNS 
    SJOSTEDT   Jacob    AUS    dns         DNS 

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:30 - Piste 1 - Referee : PROCOPIO Gaia ITA, BYKOV Andrey RUS

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis  GBR    V X V V 4 V 0.800 7 24
ELSAYED Mohamed  EGY  4   X V V V V 0.800 10 24
LUQUE Alberto  ESP  F F   F F F F DNS
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes  NOR  3 4 X   1 2 2 0.000 -13 12
APERS Matthew  BEL  2 3 X V   4 4 0.200 -3 18
STANGE Jakob  GER  V 1 X V V   V 0.800 6 21
ARONOWITSCH Zeev  SWE  3 1 X V V 0   0.400 -7 14

 

Poule No 2 - 09:30 - Piste 2 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU, DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
PERCHUK Maksym  UKR    V V 4 V V V 0.833 8 29
HANSENNE Arian  BEL  3   4 V 2 4 V 0.333 -2 23
DOBSON Philip  GBR  3 V   V 2 V 1 0.500 -5 21
MOHAMED Mayed  UAE  V 2 3   1 4 0 0.167 -14 15
YASSEEN Mohamed  EGY  3 V V V   V V 0.833 14 28
KRASIKOVAS Emilis  NOR  3 V 4 V 2   3 0.333 -6 22
RASHAIDA Rahim  BUL  4 3 V V 2 V   0.500 5 24

 

Poule No 3 - 09:30 - Piste 3 - Referee : ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR, HERRERA Emilio ESP

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
CALIPA Aurelio  GBR    2 1 4 3 1 V 0.167 -8 16
KUZMA Andrii  UKR  V   2 4 V 4 V 0.500 3 25
LOMAGA Egor  RUS  V V   V V V 2 0.833 11 27
BONAGA Nicolo  ITA  V V 3   V V V 0.833 10 28
KIRCHNER Tim  GER  V4 3 4 2   V4 V 0.500 -2 22
STOYCHEV Radoslav  BUL  V2 V 1 1 2   2 0.333 -9 13
VANDENHAUTE Lars  BEL  3 2 V 2 4 V3   0.333 -5 19

 

Poule No 4 - 09:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : BRUNO Alexis ITA, LINDE Birgitta SWE

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
BABBUCCI Gabriele  SLO    1 3 2 1 0 4 0.000 -19 11
TOLASOV Vladimir  RUS  V   V V 3 V V 0.833 15 28
NISTOR Horia  ROU  V 2   V 4 V 3 0.500 0 24
SCHWITZER Benjamin  GER  V 3 2   V 3 0 0.333 -5 18
TAFENAU Kasper  EST  V V V 1   V3 V 0.833 8 24
JEUN Daniel  ESP  V 1 4 V 2   V3 0.500 2 20
KEPPEL Alec  NED  V 1 V V 1 2   0.500 -1 19

 

Poule No 5 - 09:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : VANDENBERK Florian BEL, PLANTINGA Teun NED

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
FAST Cedrik Henry  GER    V V 2 0 V V 0.667 4 22
GRUNDER Pascal  SUI  0   3 0 V V V 0.500 -2 18
SALM Markus  EST  4 V   V V V 4 0.667 8 28
PIATTI Enrico  ITA  V V 2   V V V 0.833 13 27
EIKANGER Olav  NOR  V 0 2 3   4 V 0.333 -4 19
MUKOID Kiril  UKR  2 2 3 2 V   V 0.333 -9 19
INOSTROZA Lucas  CHI  2 3 V 2 3 4   0.167 -10 19

 

Poule No 6 - 09:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : KIAVUE Ella FRA, JEZA Eva SLO

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO Diego  ESP    V 4 1 V V 2 0.500 -1 22
LEHTINEN Kasper  FIN  4   2 2 0 4 2 0.000 -16 14
HORVATH Adam  HUN  V V   2 V V 2 0.667 3 24
ARMALEO Filippo  ITA  V V V   V V3 2 0.833 13 25
DEISL Markus  AUT  1 V 1 0   2 3 0.167 -13 12
AKAL Emir  TUR  3 V 4 2 V   1 0.333 -4 20
ONISHCHUK Kirill  RUS  V V V V V V   1.000 18 30

 

Poule No 7 - 09:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : PIPART Adeline FRA, BORSODI Andras NOR

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
LOEMAN Leandro  BEL    2 2 V V 4 2 0.333 -6 20
CHUZON Miguel Angel  ESP  V   2 V 4 V 2 0.500 2 23
FAVRE Aurele  SUI  V V3   0 2 4 4 0.333 -6 18
TOBIAS Erik  EST  2 3 V   3 V 4 0.333 1 22
MASTROMARINO Fabio  ITA  4 V V V   V 0 0.667 3 24
PIEPER Jesse  NED  V 3 V 1 2   1 0.333 -11 17
SARKISYAN Artem  RUS  V V V V V V   1.000 17 30

 

Poule No 8 - 09:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : PIERUCCI Simona ITA, STEINBERG Maria ESP

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
LABAKI Samuel  AUS    4 1 3 3 V 3 0.167 -8 19
TREBIS Michael  GER  V   V 0 4 V V 0.667 3 24
KOSHMAN Nikita  UKR  V 2   V 3 V V 0.667 7 25
KO Benedek  HUN  V V 0   V V V 0.833 7 25
DENAUX Mael  FRA  V V V 3   V V 0.833 6 28
MCKERR Isaac  GBR  2 3 4 3 4   V 0.167 -8 21
SEBESAN Claus  ROU  V 2 3 4 3 4   0.167 -7 21

 

Poule No 9 - 09:30 - Piste 9 - Referee : FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN, AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
MYKYTENKO Maksym  UKR    3 3 4 3 4 V 0.167 -4 22
GUROV Kirill  RUS  V   V V V V V4 1.000 14 29
PRATLEY Aedyn  AUS  V 2   4 0 4 3 0.167 -10 18
BREKER Henri  GER  V 2 V   V 1 2 0.500 -5 20
DIANA Edoardo  ITA  V 1 V 2   V 2 0.500 1 20
MATOUSEK David  CZE  V 4 V V 3   3 0.500 1 25
ALTUNIN Valentin  EST  1 3 V V V3 V   0.667 3 22

 

Poule No 10 - 09:30 - Piste 10 - Referee : MANZOTTI Matteo ITA, BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
GOLOB Lan  SLO    X 1 4 2 1 3 0.000 -14 11
MURUMAA Mathias  EST  F   F F F F F DNS
NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav  UKR  V X   V 3 3 2 0.400 2 18
HORVATH Mark  HUN  V X 2   V 2 4 0.400 -1 18
BUZINOV Pavel  RUS  V X V 0   3 V 0.600 -1 18
HAURI Ian  SUI  V X V V V   V 1.000 15 25
MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem  ESP  V X V3 V 4 1   0.600 -1 18

 

Poule No 11 - 09:30 - Piste 11 - Referee : DENZER Benjamin GER, BUCHS Daniel SUI

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
MALUCCHI Marco  ITA    X V 3 4 V 3 0.400 1 20
SJOSTEDT Jacob  AUS  F   F F F F F DNS
WARREMAN Daan  NED  2 X   4 3 4 4 0.000 -8 17
UDOVICHENKO Aleksey  RUS  V X V   V4 V 1 0.800 4 20
JUANES Guillermo  ESP  V X V 3   V V 0.800 8 23
KAYRAL Sarp Guclu  TUR  2 X V 1 4   2 0.200 -10 14
DEGUCHI Nicolas  CAN  V X V V 0 V   0.800 5 20

 

Poule No 12 - 09:30 - Piste 12 - Referee : HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR, TENBERGEN Paul GER

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
POMCHENKO Antonio  UKR    1 0 V 3 V V 0.500 -2 19
SCHEUNER Joel  SUI  V   1 4 V2 2 V 0.500 1 19
MENCARELLI Simone  ITA  V V   V V V V 1.000 27 30
YETER Yalgin  TUR  3 V 0   V V V 0.667 0 23
MORENO ANDRES Javier  ESP  V 1 0 2   V 4 0.333 -5 17
RANTANEN Joona  FIN  2 V 1 3 2   V 0.333 -6 18
SPANOS Konstantin  AUT  1 1 1 4 V 2   0.167 -15 14

 

Poule No 13 - 09:30 - Piste 13 - Referee : FREZZA Pietro ITA, MOOSUS Martti EST

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
ABRAMYAN David  RUS    4 2 4 V V 4 0.333 -4 24
BROCHARD Theo  SUI  V   V 2 V V 4 0.667 4 26
PELLE Domonkos  HUN  V 2   4 V V 1 0.500 1 22
SENYURDUSEV Ozgur Ege  TUR  V V V   V V 1 0.833 5 26
TOMAN Jan  CZE  4 3 3 3   3 1 0.000 -13 17
FELTZ Maxim  BEL  4 3 1 3 V   2 0.167 -10 18
WINGERTER Nolan  FRA  V V V V V V   1.000 17 30

 

Poule No 14 - 09:30 - Podium - Referee : OREMUSH Geza UKR, AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
RIZZI Jacopo  ITA    V 4 V V V V 0.833 11 29
JIMENEZ GISBERT Aleix  ESP  3   3 V 3 1 2 0.167 -12 17
RIEDE Stefan  AUT  V V   4 3 V 2 0.500 -2 24
ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien  FRA  2 4 V   V V V 0.667 6 26
NORDTVEIT Didrik  NOR  2 V V 1   3 3 0.333 -7 19
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne  GER  4 V 4 2 V   V 0.500 5 25
ERBETTA Diego  SUI  2 V V 3 V 1   0.500 -1 21

 

Poule No 15 - 11:15 - Piste 1 - Referee : BORSODI Andras NOR, ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino  FRA    2 V V V X 4 0.600 2 21
SANTORO Paolo  ITA  V   V 3 3 X V 0.600 3 21
BACIU Stefan  ROU  4 3   4 4 X 2 0.000 -8 17
KELPE Bendix  GER  2 V V   4 X V 0.600 0 21
KOVACS Gergely  HUN  3 V4 V V   X V 0.800 3 22
VAN ROOIJ Kevin  NED  A A A A A   A DNF
PORTMANN Nicolas  SUI  V 4 V 4 3 X   0.400 0 21

 

Poule No 16 - 11:15 - Piste 2 - Referee : PLANTINGA Teun NED, HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
NAGEL Keanu  GER    V 0 1 4 2 3 0.167 -12 15
FAGERSTEDT Jakob  SWE  3   V 3 V4 3 0 0.333 -8 18
WICHT Matteo  SUI  V 4   V 2 2 4 0.333 3 22
MIRICA Florin  ROU  V V 1   V 1 2 0.500 -4 19
LUNEAU Aurelien  FRA  V 2 V3 4   1 3 0.333 -7 18
OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan  HUN  V4 V V V V   V 1.000 18 29
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo''  ITA  V V V V V 2   0.833 10 27

 

Poule No 17 - 11:15 - Piste 3 - Referee : HERRERA Emilio ESP, OREMUSH Geza UKR

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
CORVERS Mathis  BEL    4 3 0 4 1 1 0.000 -15 13
BRANDBERG Hugo  SWE  V   3 4 V 4 1 0.333 -6 22
DI MARCO Fabrizio  ITA  V V   4 V V V 0.833 11 29
FORTIN Paul  FRA  V3 V V   V V V 1.000 12 28
SCHENKENGEL Benedict  GER  V 4 0 4   V 4 0.333 -5 22
MUMENTHALER Colin  SUI  V V 3 4 3   3 0.333 -2 23
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan  HUN  V V 4 0 V V   0.667 5 24

 

Poule No 18 - 11:15 - Piste 4 - Referee : DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA, FREZZA Pietro ITA

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
CAVADINI Lazare  SUI    V V 4 V V 3 0.667 9 27
KOTALA Jan  CZE  3   V 0 V V 0 0.500 -7 18
STRUMBELJ Viktor  SLO  2 3   0 4 1 2 0.000 -18 12
PALLUD Matthieu  FRA  V V V   4 V 3 0.667 9 27
KORNIIENKO Lev  UKR  1 4 V V   3 V 0.500 -4 23
FARKAS Peter  HUN  2 3 V 4 V   V 0.500 1 24
POPA Daniel  ROU  V V V V 4 4   0.667 10 28

 

Poule No 19 - 11:15 - Piste 5 - Referee : TENBERGEN Paul GER, VANDENBERK Florian BEL

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
MOROTTI Leonardo  ITA    4 2 4 4 4 V 0.167 -2 23
ROUBAILO Niels  NED  V   0 V V4 4 V 0.667 5 23
FUHRIMANN Jonathan  SUI  V V3   V V 2 V 0.833 7 25
ONER Cengizhan  TUR  V 1 3   0 V V 0.500 -7 19
MAURY Julien  FRA  V 3 4 V   V 2 0.500 2 24
KULCSAR Viktor  HUN  V V V 4 4   V 0.667 6 28
STIRBER Sebastian  CZE  0 2 4 3 V 2   0.167 -11 16

 

Poule No 20 - 11:15 - Piste 6 - Referee : AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE, KIAVUE Ella FRA

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
KIIROJA Jaron  EST    V 2 2 V V V 0.667 5 24
WALLE Henrik  NOR  2   2 1 V 3 1 0.167 -15 14
BROOKE Alec  GBR  V V   V 3 V V 0.833 16 28
KLAUS Robert  CZE  V V 1   3 4 2 0.333 -3 20
PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick  ITA  1 4 V V   V 3 0.500 0 23
SURDUCAN Tudor  ROU  3 V 0 V 2   V 0.500 -5 20
CSABAI Mate  HUN  3 V 2 V V 3   0.500 2 23

 

Poule No 21 - 11:15 - Piste 7 - Referee : STEINBERG Maria ESP, DENZER Benjamin GER

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques  ALG    3 V 4 V V 2 0.500 1 24
BONELLI Tommaso  ITA  V   V V V4 2 V 0.833 9 26
BALER Bernard  SLO  4 3   4 2 0 0 0.000 -17 13
BURGHELEA Andrei  ROU  V 2 V   V 1 1 0.500 -5 19
PLOMTEUX Antoine  BEL  3 2 V 1   1 4 0.167 -7 16
KOVACS Daniel  HUN  1 V3 V V V2   V 0.833 8 21
DIANE Alban  FRA  V 4 V V V 4   0.667 11 28

 

Poule No 22 - 11:15 - Piste 8 - Referee : JEZA Eva SLO, BRUNO Alexis ITA

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
NOVAK Martin  CZE    1 V 1 V 1 V 0.500 -5 18
MALVIK Aleksander  NOR  V   3 V 2 V V 0.667 5 25
FERRANDINA Lawrence Pascal Paolo  ITA  2 V   3 2 4 V 0.333 -5 21
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel  ESP  V 4 V   V V 3 0.667 7 27
SAMOILOV Roman  UKR  3 V V 2   4 V4 0.500 1 23
GALABOV Yordan  BUL  V 3 V 4 V   V 0.667 4 27
BELLIERE Arthur  FRA  3 2 3 V 3 4   0.167 -7 20

 

Poule No 23 - 11:15 - Piste 9 - Referee : BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER, PIPART Adeline FRA

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
KARLSEN Henning  NOR    0 3 V 1 1 X 0.200 -12 10
MANZO Edoardo  ITA  V   V V 0 V X 0.800 8 20
BRUIJN-YARD Rudi  GBR  V 2   4 4 V X 0.400 -1 20
REIJNAERS Finian  BEL  2 3 V   3 3 X 0.200 -8 16
KELLY Christopher  SWE  V V V V   V X 1.000 17 25
ABDELBAKY. A Amr  EGY  V 2 3 V 0   X 0.400 -4 15
TALIOTIS Alexandros  CYP  A A A A A A   DNF

 

Poule No 24 - 11:15 - Piste 10 - Referee : LINDE Birgitta SWE, DOSTAL Jan CZE

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
VINEIS Sven  SUI    V V4 V V V V 1.000 18 29
COSTANTINI Matteo  ITA  1   V V3 V V 4 0.667 5 23
ATAY Burak  TUR  3 2   3 4 4 V 0.167 -5 21
BERRY Tobias  GBR  1 0 V   V V V 0.667 0 21
MYKYTENKO Dmytro  UKR  1 2 V 3   V V 0.500 -2 21
KRAJLAH Luka  SLO  2 4 V 3 1   4 0.167 -10 19
JANJIC Gregor  AUT  3 V 2 4 3 V   0.333 -6 22

 

Poule No 25 - 11:15 - Piste 11 - Referee : BYKOV Andrey RUS, MANZOTTI Matteo ITA

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
OPANASENKO Andrii  UKR    2 V V V V V4 0.833 7 26
POHNAN Krystof  CZE  V   3 V 2 3 1 0.333 -7 19
SEVERINI Filippo  ITA  2 V   4 V V V 0.667 2 26
WIBERG Carl  SWE  1 4 V   2 4 V 0.333 -5 21
HARTMANN Sven  AUT  4 V 3 V   V V 0.667 7 27
ELIBOL Halis Efe  TUR  4 V 4 V 2   V 0.500 0 25
JEAL James  GBR  3 V 4 2 4 3   0.167 -4 21

 

Poule No 26 - 11:15 - Piste 12 - Referee : MOOSUS Martti EST, PIERUCCI Simona ITA

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
REYNAERT Joppe  BEL    1 4 V 1 4 V 0.333 -4 20
PEZZOLI Federico  ITA  V   V 4 3 2 V 0.500 3 24
MERIC Murat  TUR  V 3   4 V 2 V 0.500 0 24
MURRU Fabio  GER  3 V V   V 2 V 0.667 2 25
WALMSLEY Joseph  GBR  V V 2 1   2 3 0.333 -6 18
DE LOS MOZOS Javier  ESP  V V V V V   V 1.000 17 30
BACKSTROM Ian  SWE  1 2 3 4 V 1   0.167 -12 16

 

Poule No 27 - 11:15 - Piste 13 - Referee : POTAPENKO Denis UKR, PROCOPIO Gaia ITA

 Poule No 27  V/M Indicator HS
MITCHELL Jacob  GBR    0 V V 3 V V 0.667 2 23
SOBOLEV Aleksandr  RUS  V   4 2 4 V V 0.500 4 25
GALASSI Matteo  ITA  2 V   V V V V 0.833 11 27
PONIKVAR Lars  SLO  3 V 4   3 V4 3 0.333 -3 22
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego  ESP  V V 2 V   V V 0.833 9 27
BOORZ Jonas  GER  3 3 0 3 1   V 0.167 -13 15
FRIDMAN Milton  SWE  3 3 1 V 2 4   0.167 -10 18

 

Poule No 28 - 11:15 - Piste 14 - Referee : BUCHS Daniel SUI, BALOGH Reka ROU

 Poule No 28  V/M Indicator HS
KUTTI David  SWE    3 0 V 0 1 V4 0.333 -12 13
TRIUNFO Andrea  ITA  V   V 3 2 2 V 0.500 0 22
STEINER Piero  GBR  V 1   1 0 1 4 0.167 -13 12
ELSAYED Mahmoud  EGY  4 V4 V   3 V V4 0.667 6 25
GAUVERT Mathieu  FRA  V3 V V V   0 V4 0.833 11 22
BARTKO Levente  HUN  V V V 2 V3   V 0.833 14 25
SAFCI Ardic Karan  TUR  3 4 V 3 3 2   0.167 -6 20

 

Poule No 29 - 11:15 - Podium - Referee : AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI, FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN

 Poule No 29  V/M Indicator HS
COUFAL Frantisek  CZE    V 2 V V 4 2 0.500 4 23
POURMAND Nima  SWE  1   V V V V V 0.833 7 26
MAZUR Daniil  UKR  V 3   3 4 0 3 0.167 -9 18
MARQUETA PENA Nicolas  ESP  1 3 V   4 V 1 0.333 -8 19
JONES Hal  GBR  2 1 V V   V4 3 0.500 -6 20
ROUSSEAU Pierrick  FRA  V 3 V 4 3   V3 0.500 3 23
REMONDINI Dario  ITA  V 4 V V V 2   0.667 9 26

 
Document engarde-service - 08/01/2022 13:45:11
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently