Coupe du Monde UDINE 2022, epe women,

Overall ranking (154 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   BEKMURZOVA   Iana    RUS     
 2   KHAERTDINOVA   Polina    RUS     
 3   CAFORIO   Gaia    ITA     
 3   MUHARI   Eszter    HUN     
 5   RUSTAMOVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 6   SALAMON   Reka    HUN     
 7   GZYUNOVA   Anna    RUS     
 8   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE     
 9   BIELESZOVA   Veronika    CZE     
 10   GACHALYI   Greta    HUN     
 10   HUSSEIN   Aya    EGY     
 12   BALOGH   Bella    HUN     
 13   MAKSYMENKO   Anna    UKR     
 14   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE     
 15   PRAXMARER   Leonore    AUT     
 16   KULESHOVA   Polina    UKR     
 17   VOROBIEVA   Anastasia    RUS     
 18   LANNES   Susanne    EST     
 19   PINIER   Clementine    FRA     
 20   ZITTEL   Alexandra    GER     
 21   MADRIGNANI   Benedetta    ITA     
 22   PASCHE   Alyssa    SUI     
 23   SILETTI   Vittoria    ITA     
 24   ROMEO   Virgina    SUI     
 25   NAZAROVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 26   MACCAGNO   Carola    ITA     
 27   ESPOSITO   Martina    ITA     
 28   CONRAD   Emily    UKR     
 29   PERINI   Vera    ITA     
 30   ZENS   Anna    LUX     
 31   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST     
 32   WETZKER   Laura Katalin    GER     
 33   GALFALVY   Reka    HUN     
 34   CRISTOFOLETTO   Allegra    ITA     
 35   KOLBENEVA   Ekaterina    RUS     
 36   VERGNES   Anna    FRA     
 37   TOTH   Jazmin    HUN     
 38   LEBOR   Hannah    GBR     
 39   ROMANOVA   Oleksandra    UKR     
 40   FOFANOVA   Mariia    RUS     
 41   LIXANDRU   Nicole    ESP     
 42   DZIUBAN   Kateryna    UKR     
 42   PATRI   Maja    HUN     
 44   SEILLE   Elena    FRA     
 45   ZERRWECK   Lina    GER     
 46   CORRADINO   Anita    ITA     
 47   RAPOSO   Dana    ESP     
 48   SOMMA   Giovannella    ITA     
 49   GOGNIAT   Vanie    SUI     
 50   NILISK   Kristiin    EST     
 51   MISKO   Dorina    HUN     
 52   BERNIGAUD   Emilie    FRA     
 53   FRANCILLONNE   Oceane    FRA     
 54   GOLDMANN   Lara    GER     
 55   ANIS   Dinara    EST     
 56   DELLA CIOPPA   Sara    ITA     
 56   MEMDZHANOVA   Ievgeniia    UKR     
 58   SIDENKO   Sofiia    UKR     
 58   TREGLIA   Elisa    ITA     
 60   CORNALBA   Carlotta    ITA     
 61   GREGGI   Costanza    ITA     
 62   KOZIELSKI   Katharina    GER     
 63   PEDLER   Erin    GBR     
 64   LINARES   Helena    ESP     
 65   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR     
 66   MAZUR   Yeva    UKR     
 67   SBARZELLA   Eleonora    ITA     
 68   LIPTHAY   Hanna    HUN     
 69   WIMMER   Dorina    HUN     
 70   NAUCELLE JARDEL   Thais    FRA     
 71   MUKOID   Yuliia    UKR     
 72   ION   Theodora    ROU     
 73   MAANINKA   Moa    SWE     
 74   SCOLLO   Arianna    ITA     
 75   TAYLOR   Eleanor    GBR     
 76   ANDERES   Julia    SUI     
 77   JARASSIER   Helen    FRA     
 78   NOTO   Ludovica    ITA     
 79   CARON   Julia    GBR     
 80   BALYAGINA   Anastasia    RUS     
 80   BOSCHERINI   Victoria    SUI     
 82   MATSKEVITS   Iris Maria    EST     
 83   BULMAN   Imogen    GBR     
 84   MAIGA   Magda Louna    SUI     
 85   FAURE   Lisa    FRA     
 86   FRANCHINI   Alice    ITA     
 86   RAMUZ   Leonie    SUI     
 88   GIORDANO   Ginevra    BRA     
 89   ALBRECHT   Giulia    GER     
 90   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST     
 91   DE PICCOLI   Chiara    ITA     
 91   PENNISI   Paola    ITA     
 93   KALMAN   Gyongyver    HUN     
 93   MINARDI   Aude    FRA     
 95   KAMARAS   Kira    SUI     
 96   DE PREUX   Camille    SUI     
 97   IZZO   Iulia    SUI     
 98   JOUVE   Elea    FRA     
 99   LANTERMO   Matilde    ITA     
 100   KUSHTAN   Kseniya    UKR     
 100   SONMUS   Damlanur    TUR     
 102   ROBLES   Elena    ESP     
 103   CHENNELLS   Poppy    GBR     
 104   EKMAN   Alice    SWE     
 104   MARTIN   Juliette    FRA     
 106   INCORVAIA   Giada    ITA     
 107   MLEKUZ   Eli    SLO     
 107   TORREGO   Alicia    ESP     
 109   RUEDISSER   Ronja    AUT     
 109   ZERLAUTH   Anna-Lea    AUT     
 111   BOMBARDI   Martina    ITA     
 112   HUBER   Pia    AUT     
 113   MUELLER   Fiona    GER     
 113   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    SWE     
 115   LAGRANDCOURT   Coraly    FRA     
 116   ZIEGLER   Luise    GER     
 117   KLEINERT   Lilly-Eleonore    AUT     
 118   AZNAR   Laura    ESP     
 118   DE CLERCK   Noa    BEL     
 118   VANDENBOSSCHE   Clara    BEL     
 121   EKREM   Dila    TUR     
 122   HAVLINOVA   Tereza    CZE     
 123   CHRAIM   Zakiya    LBN     
 124   PEAT   Sophie    GBR     
 125   PETERSEN   Jara-Sophie    GER     
 126   DEISL   Stefanie    AUT     
 127   WEDEL   Floria    GER     
 128   CHEVAUX   Lena    AUT     
 129   HEUBI   Pauline    SUI     
 130   BARONETTO   Rebecca    ITA     
 131   PROKSIKOVA   Patricie    CZE     
 131   SONMUS   Yagmur    TUR     
 133   VOLOSHYNA   Mariia    UKR     
 134   GROLLMISCH   Felicitas    GER     
 135   ALVES DE LIMA   Carolina    GER     
 135   EMBRICH   Maria    EST     
 137   HABRAN   Emeline    BEL     
 138   JACKSON   Ellie    GBR     
 139   EEK   Michelle Merlene    EST     
 140   WEISOVA   Katerina    CZE     
 141   WICKENDEN   Harriet    GBR     
 142   BANOVIC   Iva    CRO     
 143   FROVEL DE LA TORRE   Ines    ESP     
 144   GRABHER   Konstanze    AUT     
 145   BLACK   Abagael    GBR     
 146   VELA DE PANDO   Vicotria    ESP     
 147   KOSE   Aybike    TUR     
 148   AIGERMANOVA   Gabriela    CZE     
 149   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   Nahir    ESP     
    BOZIC   Sarah    SLO    DNS 
    BUKI   Lili    HUN    DNS 
    LEGAC   Gloria-Dahlia    AUT    DNS 
    PAULIS   Lucrezia    ITA    DNS 
    SCALAMBRIN   Stella Mahe    SUI    DNS 

      Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   BIELESZOVA Veronika   CZE   
  Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN        GZYUNOVA Anna 
16   GZYUNOVA Anna   RUS  15/13
      Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA   MUHARI Eszter 
   9   MUHARI Eszter   HUN       15/14
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        MUHARI Eszter      
 MAKSYMENKO Anna   UKR  15/10     
        Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA   KHAERTDINOVA Polina 
   5   HUSSEIN Aya   EGY         15/13
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        KHAERTDINOVA Polina           
12   KHAERTDINOVA Polina   RUS  15/8          
      Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE   KHAERTDINOVA Polina      
   13   SALAMON Reka   HUN       15/11     
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        SALAMON Reka        
 PRAXMARER Leonore   AUT  15/13       
          Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA   BEKMURZOVA Iana 
   3   BEKMURZOVA Iana   RUS           15/13
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        BEKMURZOVA Iana        
14   BALOGH Bella   HUN  15/8       
      Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   BEKMURZOVA Iana      
   11   FRANSSON Emma   SWE       15/10     
  Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP        FRANSSON Emma           
 GACHALYI Greta   HUN  15/10          
        Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   BEKMURZOVA Iana 
   7   KULESHOVA Polina   UKR         15/12
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia      
10   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia   RUS  15/7     
      Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   CAFORIO Gaia 
   15   ABU EID TJULIN Selma   SWE       15/13
  Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        CAFORIO Gaia 
 CAFORIO Gaia   ITA  15/6

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   BIELESZOVA Veronika   CZE      
          BIELESZOVA Veronika 
128                                
      Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA   BIELESZOVA Veronika 
   65   CARON Julia   GBR       15/11
  Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        ANIS Dinara      
64   ANIS Dinara   EST  15/14     
        Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR   BIELESZOVA Veronika 
   33   SBARZELLA Eleonora   ITA         15/8
  Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR        PEDLER Erin      
96   PEDLER Erin   GBR  15/13     
      Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA   WETZKER Laura Katalin 
   97   WETZKER Laura Katalin   GER       15/4
  Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA        WETZKER Laura Katalin 
32   MAZUR Yeva   UKR  15/13
 
   17   MADRIGNANI Benedetta   ITA 
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        MADRIGNANI Benedetta 
112   HUBER Pia   AUT  15/12
      Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN   MADRIGNANI Benedetta 
   81   ALBRECHT Giulia   GER       15/7
  Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP        CORRADINO Anita      
48   CORRADINO Anita   ITA  15/7     
        Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA   GZYUNOVA Anna 
   49   RAPOSO Dana   ESP         15/11
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        RAPOSO Dana      
80   GIORDANO Ginevra   BRA  15/14     
      Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA   GZYUNOVA Anna 
   113             13/6
          GZYUNOVA Anna 
16   GZYUNOVA Anna   RUS     
 
   9   MUHARI Eszter   HUN     
          MUHARI Eszter 
120            
      Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS   MUHARI Eszter 
   73   MATSKEVITS Iris Maria   EST       15/10
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        BERNIGAUD Emilie      
56   BERNIGAUD Emilie   FRA  15/12     
        Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR   MUHARI Eszter 
   41   MUKOID Yuliia   UKR         15/10
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        ZENS Anna      
88   ZENS Anna   LUX  15/7     
      Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA   ZENS Anna 
   105   LINARES Helena   ESP       14/13
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        LINARES Helena 
24   TENGESDAL Vilde   NOR  15/8
 
   25   MAKSYMENKO Anna   UKR 
  Referee: DENZER Benjamin GER        MAKSYMENKO Anna 
104   EKMAN Alice   SWE  15/2
      Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA   MAKSYMENKO Anna 
   89   KOZIELSKI Katharina   GER       15/9
  Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA        KOZIELSKI Katharina      
40   NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais   FRA  15/14     
        Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA   MAKSYMENKO Anna 
   57   SCOLLO Arianna   ITA         15/13
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        TREGLIA Elisa      
72   TREGLIA Elisa   ITA  15/14     
      Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   LANNES Susanne 
   121             15/11
          LANNES Susanne 
 LANNES Susanne   EST     
 
   5   HUSSEIN Aya   EGY     
          HUSSEIN Aya 
124            
      Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE   HUSSEIN Aya 
   69   DELLA CIOPPA Sara   ITA       15/11
  Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER        DELLA CIOPPA Sara      
60   JARASSIER Helen   FRA  15/11     
        Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   HUSSEIN Aya 
   37   LIPTHAY Hanna   HUN         15/9
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        MELLES Anne-Mai      
92   MELLES Anne-Mai   EST  15/13     
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   MELLES Anne-Mai 
   101   ROBLES Elena   ESP       15/13
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        VERGNES Anna 
28   VERGNES Anna   FRA  15/12
 
   21   KHAERTDINOVA Polina   RUS 
  Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN        KHAERTDINOVA Polina 
108   TORREGO Alicia   ESP  15/7
      Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA   KHAERTDINOVA Polina 
   85   DE PICCOLI Chiara   ITA       15/12
  Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        DZIUBAN Kateryna      
44   DZIUBAN Kateryna   UKR  15/11     
        Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   KHAERTDINOVA Polina 
   53   NILISK Kristiin   EST         15/4
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        NILISK Kristiin      
76   MAIGA Magda Louna   SUI  15/13     
      Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN   ZITTEL Alexandra 
   117             15/10
          ZITTEL Alexandra 
12   ZITTEL Alexandra   GER     
 
   13   SALAMON Reka   HUN     
          SALAMON Reka 
116            
      Referee: DENZER Benjamin GER   SALAMON Reka 
   77   FAURE Lisa   FRA       15/13
  Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA        GOGNIAT Vanie      
52   GOGNIAT Vanie   SUI  15/12     
        Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA   SALAMON Reka 
   45   SEILLE Elena   FRA         15/8
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        SEILLE Elena      
84   PENNISI Paola   ITA  13/10     
      Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR   ROMEO Virgina 
   109   RUEDISSER Ronja   AUT       15/13
  Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP        ROMEO Virgina 
20   ROMEO Virgina   SUI  15/9
 
   29   TOTH Jazmin   HUN 
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        TOTH Jazmin 
100   SONMUS Damlanur   TUR  15/10
      Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   PERINI Vera 
   93   DE PREUX Camille   SUI       12/11
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        PERINI Vera      
36   PERINI Vera   ITA  15/6     
        Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   PRAXMARER Leonore 
   61   NOTO Ludovica   ITA         15/7
  Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR        PRAXMARER Leonore      
68   PRAXMARER Leonore   AUT  15/13     
      Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   PRAXMARER Leonore 
   125             15/9
          GALFALVY Reka 
 GALFALVY Reka   HUN     
 
   3   BEKMURZOVA Iana   RUS     
          BEKMURZOVA Iana 
126            
      Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA   BEKMURZOVA Iana 
   67   BALYAGINA Anastasia   RUS       15/9
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        FRANCILLONNE Oceane      
62   FRANCILLONNE Oceane   FRA  15/12     
        Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN   BEKMURZOVA Iana 
   35   CONRAD Emily   UKR         15/9
  Referee: DENZER Benjamin GER        CONRAD Emily      
94   IZZO Iulia   SUI  15/8     
      Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA   CONRAD Emily 
   99   KUSHTAN Kseniya   UKR       13/12
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        LEBOR Hannah 
30   LEBOR Hannah   GBR  15/8
 
   19   SILETTI Vittoria   ITA 
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        SILETTI Vittoria 
110   ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea   AUT  15/9
      Referee: STEINBERG Maria ESP   SILETTI Vittoria 
   83   TRUUSE Gabriela   EST       15/14
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        ZERRWECK Lina      
46   ZERRWECK Lina   GER  15/9     
        Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI   BALOGH Bella 
   51   SOMMA Giovannella   ITA         15/13
  Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE        SOMMA Giovannella      
78   RAMUZ Leonie   SUI  15/10     
      Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA   BALOGH Bella 
   115             15/10
          BALOGH Bella 
14   BALOGH Bella   HUN     
 
   11   PINIER Clementine   FRA     
          PINIER Clementine 
118            
      Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA   PINIER Clementine 
   75   BULMAN Imogen   GBR       15/8
  Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA        MISKO Dorina      
54   MISKO Dorina   HUN  15/7     
        Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS   FRANSSON Emma 
   43   PATRI Maja   HUN         15/10
  Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA        PATRI Maja      
86   MINARDI Aude   FRA  15/8     
      Referee: FREZZA Pietro ITA   FRANSSON Emma 
   107   MLEKUZ Eli   SLO       15/14
  Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA        FRANSSON Emma 
22   FRANSSON Emma   SWE  15/3
 
   27   MACCAGNO Carola   ITA 
  Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR        MACCAGNO Carola 
102   CHENNELLS Poppy   GBR  15/6
      Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR   MACCAGNO Carola 
   91   KAMARAS Kira   SUI       15/10
  Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA        FOFANOVA Mariia      
38   FOFANOVA Mariia   RUS  15/12     
        Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   GACHALYI Greta 
   59   ANDERES Julia   SUI         15/10
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia      
70   MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia   UKR  15/12     
      Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   GACHALYI Greta 
   123             15/5
          GACHALYI Greta 
 GACHALYI Greta   HUN     
 
   7   VOROBIEVA Anastasia   RUS     
          VOROBIEVA Anastasia 
122            
      Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE   VOROBIEVA Anastasia 
   71   SIDENKO Sofiia   UKR       15/9
  Referee: DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA        SIDENKO Sofiia      
58   TAYLOR Eleanor   GBR  15/8     
        Referee: DOSTAL Jan CZE   KULESHOVA Polina 
   39   WIMMER Dorina   HUN         15/11
  Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA        KULESHOVA Polina      
90   KULESHOVA Polina   UKR  15/14     
      Referee: PIERUCCI Simona ITA   KULESHOVA Polina 
   103   MARTIN Juliette   FRA       15/13
  Referee: TENBERGEN Paul GER        KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 
26   KOLBENEVA Ekaterina   RUS  15/5
 
   23   NAZAROVA Anastasiia   RUS 
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        NAZAROVA Anastasiia 
106   INCORVAIA Giada   ITA  15/7
      Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA   NAZAROVA Anastasiia 
   87   KALMAN Gyongyver   HUN       15/10
  Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER        LIXANDRU Nicole      
42   LIXANDRU Nicole   ESP  15/11     
        Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia ITA   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 
   55   MAANINKA Moa   SWE         15/8
  Referee: DENZER Benjamin GER        CORNALBA Carlotta      
74   CORNALBA Carlotta   ITA  15/13     
      Referee: OREMUSH Geza UKR   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 
   119             15/11
          RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 
10   RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia   RUS     
 
   15   CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra   ITA     
          CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 
114            
      Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
   79   FRANCHINI Alice   ITA       15/14
  Referee: PIPART Adeline FRA        ABU EID TJULIN Selma      
50   ABU EID TJULIN Selma   SWE  15/14     
        Referee: BRUNO Alexis ITA   ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
   47   ION Theodora   ROU         15/13
  Referee: BYKOV Andrey RUS        GREGGI Costanza      
82   GREGGI Costanza   ITA  15/11     
      Referee: POTAPENKO Denis UKR   PASCHE Alyssa 
   111   BOMBARDI Martina   ITA       15/11
  Referee: FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN        PASCHE Alyssa 
18   PASCHE Alyssa   SUI  15/12
 
   31   ROMANOVA Oleksandra   UKR 
  Referee: FREIMAN Daniel HUN        ROMANOVA Oleksandra 
98   LANTERMO Matilde   ITA  15/12
      Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   ESPOSITO Martina 
   95   JOUVE Elea   FRA       15/12
  Referee: BUCHS Daniel SUI        ESPOSITO Martina      
34   ESPOSITO Martina   ITA  15/10     
        Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA   CAFORIO Gaia 
   63   GOLDMANN Lara   GER         15/12
  Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo ITA        GOLDMANN Lara      
66   BOSCHERINI Victoria   SUI  15/9     
      Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   CAFORIO Gaia 
   127             15/6
          CAFORIO Gaia 
 CAFORIO Gaia   ITA     

Ranking of poules, round No 1 (154 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   BIELESZOVA   Veronika    CZE    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 2   CAFORIO   Gaia    ITA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 3   BEKMURZOVA   Iana    RUS    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 4   GALFALVY   Reka    HUN    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 5   GACHALYI   Greta    HUN    1.000   12   29   qualifier 
 5   HUSSEIN   Aya    EGY    1.000   12   29   qualifier 
 7   VOROBIEVA   Anastasia    RUS    1.000   11   30   qualifier 
 8   LANNES   Susanne    EST    1.000   11   28   qualifier 
 9   MUHARI   Eszter    HUN    1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 9   RUSTAMOVA   Anastasiia    RUS    1.000   11   25   qualifier 
 11   PINIER   Clementine    FRA    1.000   9   25   qualifier 
 12   ZITTEL   Alexandra    GER    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 13   SALAMON   Reka    HUN    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 14   BALOGH   Bella    HUN    0.833   12   27   qualifier 
 15   CRISTOFOLETTO   Allegra    ITA    0.833   12   23   qualifier 
 16   GZYUNOVA   Anna    RUS    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 17   MADRIGNANI   Benedetta    ITA    0.833   11   27   qualifier 
 18   PASCHE   Alyssa    SUI    0.833   10   25   qualifier 
 19   SILETTI   Vittoria    ITA    0.833   9   27   qualifier 
 20   ROMEO   Virgina    SUI    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 21   KHAERTDINOVA   Polina    RUS    0.833   8   29   qualifier 
 22   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE    0.833   8   26   qualifier 
 23   NAZAROVA   Anastasiia    RUS    0.833   7   24   qualifier 
 24   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR    0.833   6   28   qualifier 
 25   MAKSYMENKO   Anna    UKR    0.800   15   24   qualifier 
 26   KOLBENEVA   Ekaterina    RUS    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 27   MACCAGNO   Carola    ITA    0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 28   VERGNES   Anna    FRA    0.800   1   17   qualifier 
 29   TOTH   Jazmin    HUN    0.667   13   23   qualifier 
 30   LEBOR   Hannah    GBR    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 31   MAZUR   Yeva    UKR    0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 31   ROMANOVA   Oleksandra    UKR    0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 33   SBARZELLA   Eleonora    ITA    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 34   ESPOSITO   Martina    ITA    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 35   CONRAD   Emily    UKR    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 36   PERINI   Vera    ITA    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 37   LIPTHAY   Hanna    HUN    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 38   FOFANOVA   Mariia    RUS    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 38   WIMMER   Dorina    HUN    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 40   NAUCELLE JARDEL   Thais    FRA    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 41   LIXANDRU   Nicole    ESP    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 41   MUKOID   Yuliia    UKR    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 43   DZIUBAN   Kateryna    UKR    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 43   PATRI   Maja    HUN    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 45   SEILLE   Elena    FRA    0.667   5   24   qualifier 
 46   ZERRWECK   Lina    GER    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 47   ION   Theodora    ROU    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 48   CORRADINO   Anita    ITA    0.667   3   27   qualifier 
 49   RAPOSO   Dana    ESP    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 50   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 51   SOMMA   Giovannella    ITA    0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 52   GOGNIAT   Vanie    SUI    0.667   -1   23   qualifier 
 53   NILISK   Kristiin    EST    0.667   -2   23   qualifier 
 54   MISKO   Dorina    HUN    0.600   6   23   qualifier 
 55   MAANINKA   Moa    SWE    0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 56   BERNIGAUD   Emilie    FRA    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 56   SCOLLO   Arianna    ITA    0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 58   TAYLOR   Eleanor    GBR    0.600   0   19   qualifier 
 59   ANDERES   Julia    SUI    0.600   0   16   qualifier 
 60   JARASSIER   Helen    FRA    0.500   7   23   qualifier 
 61   NOTO   Ludovica    ITA    0.500   5   26   qualifier 
 62   FRANCILLONNE   Oceane    FRA    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 63   GOLDMANN   Lara    GER    0.500   3   26   qualifier 
 64   ANIS   Dinara    EST    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 64   CARON   Julia    GBR    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 66   BALYAGINA   Anastasia    RUS    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 66   BOSCHERINI   Victoria    SUI    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 68   PRAXMARER   Leonore    AUT    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 69   DELLA CIOPPA   Sara    ITA    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 69   MEMDZHANOVA   Ievgeniia    UKR    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 71   SIDENKO   Sofiia    UKR    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 71   TREGLIA   Elisa    ITA    0.500   1   23   qualifier 
 73   MATSKEVITS   Iris Maria    EST    0.500   0   25   qualifier 
 74   CORNALBA   Carlotta    ITA    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 75   BULMAN   Imogen    GBR    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 76   MAIGA   Magda Louna    SUI    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 77   FAURE   Lisa    FRA    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 78   FRANCHINI   Alice    ITA    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 78   RAMUZ   Leonie    SUI    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 80   GIORDANO   Ginevra    BRA    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 81   ALBRECHT   Giulia    GER    0.500   -4   23   qualifier 
 82   GREGGI   Costanza    ITA    0.400   4   20   qualifier 
 83   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST    0.400   3   19   qualifier 
 84   DE PICCOLI   Chiara    ITA    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 84   PENNISI   Paola    ITA    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 86   KALMAN   Gyongyver    HUN    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 86   MINARDI   Aude    FRA    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 88   ZENS   Anna    LUX    0.400   -1   15   qualifier 
 89   KOZIELSKI   Katharina    GER    0.400   -2   19   qualifier 
 89   KULESHOVA   Polina    UKR    0.400   -2   19   qualifier 
 91   KAMARAS   Kira    SUI    0.400   -4   19   qualifier 
 92   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST    0.400   -11   12   qualifier 
 93   DE PREUX   Camille    SUI    0.333   1   22   qualifier 
 94   IZZO   Iulia    SUI    0.333   -1   23   qualifier 
 95   JOUVE   Elea    FRA    0.333   -1   22   qualifier 
 96   PEDLER   Erin    GBR    0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 97   WETZKER   Laura Katalin    GER    0.333   -2   25   qualifier 
 98   LANTERMO   Matilde    ITA    0.333   -2   24   qualifier 
 99   KUSHTAN   Kseniya    UKR    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 99   SONMUS   Damlanur    TUR    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 101   ROBLES   Elena    ESP    0.333   -4   20   qualifier 
 102   CHENNELLS   Poppy    GBR    0.333   -5   23   qualifier 
 103   EKMAN   Alice    SWE    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 103   LINARES   Helena    ESP    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 103   MARTIN   Juliette    FRA    0.333   -5   22   qualifier 
 106   INCORVAIA   Giada    ITA    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 107   MLEKUZ   Eli    SLO    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 107   TORREGO   Alicia    ESP    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 109   RUEDISSER   Ronja    AUT    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 109   ZERLAUTH   Anna-Lea    AUT    0.333   -6   22   qualifier 
 111   BOMBARDI   Martina    ITA    0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 112   HUBER   Pia    AUT    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 113   MUELLER   Fiona    GER    0.333   -7   18   eliminated 
 113   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    SWE    0.333   -7   18   eliminated 
 115   LAGRANDCOURT   Coraly    FRA    0.333   -8   19   eliminated 
 116   ZIEGLER   Luise    GER    0.333   -8   17   eliminated 
 117   KLEINERT   Lilly-Eleonore    AUT    0.333   -9   19   eliminated 
 118   AZNAR   Laura    ESP    0.333   -9   16   eliminated 
 118   DE CLERCK   Noa    BEL    0.333   -9   16   eliminated 
 118   VANDENBOSSCHE   Clara    BEL    0.333   -9   16   eliminated 
 121   EKREM   Dila    TUR    0.333   -11   17   eliminated 
 122   HAVLINOVA   Tereza    CZE    0.333   -12   14   eliminated 
 123   CHRAIM   Zakiya    LBN    0.333   -13   14   eliminated 
 124   PEAT   Sophie    GBR    0.200   -4   17   eliminated 
 125   PETERSEN   Jara-Sophie    GER    0.200   -9   15   eliminated 
 126   DEISL   Stefanie    AUT    0.200   -10   14   eliminated 
 127   WEDEL   Floria    GER    0.200   -12   12   eliminated 
 128   CHEVAUX   Lena    AUT    0.167   -2   24   eliminated 
 129   HEUBI   Pauline    SUI    0.167   -6   20   eliminated 
 130   BARONETTO   Rebecca    ITA    0.167   -7   20   eliminated 
 131   PROKSIKOVA   Patricie    CZE    0.167   -8   18   eliminated 
 131   SONMUS   Yagmur    TUR    0.167   -8   18   eliminated 
 133   VOLOSHYNA   Mariia    UKR    0.167   -9   19   eliminated 
 134   GROLLMISCH   Felicitas    GER    0.167   -10   17   eliminated 
 135   ALVES DE LIMA   Carolina    GER    0.167   -11   18   eliminated 
 135   EMBRICH   Maria    EST    0.167   -11   18   eliminated 
 137   HABRAN   Emeline    BEL    0.167   -11   16   eliminated 
 138   JACKSON   Ellie    GBR    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 139   EEK   Michelle Merlene    EST    0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 140   WEISOVA   Katerina    CZE    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 141   WICKENDEN   Harriet    GBR    0.167   -14   13   eliminated 
 142   BANOVIC   Iva    CRO    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 143   FROVEL DE LA TORRE   Ines    ESP    0.167   -16   11   eliminated 
 144   GRABHER   Konstanze    AUT    0.000   -12   16   eliminated 
 145   BLACK   Abagael    GBR    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 146   VELA DE PANDO   Vicotria    ESP    0.000   -13   11   eliminated 
 147   KOSE   Aybike    TUR    0.000   -16   12   eliminated 
 148   AIGERMANOVA   Gabriela    CZE    0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
 149   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   Nahir    ESP    0.000   -19   10   eliminated 
    BOZIC   Sarah    SLO    dns         DNS 
    BUKI   Lili    HUN    dns         DNS 
    LEGAC   Gloria-Dahlia    AUT    dns         DNS 
    PAULIS   Lucrezia    ITA    dns         DNS 
    SCALAMBRIN   Stella Mahe    SUI    dns         DNS 

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:30 - Piste 1 - Referee : DENZER Benjamin GER, BUCHS Daniel SUI

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
WICKENDEN Harriet  GBR    V4 1 2 2 4 0 0.167 -14 13
SONMUS Damlanur  TUR  3   3 3 V 4 V 0.333 -2 23
BALOGH Bella  HUN  V V   V V 3 V4 0.833 12 27
SOMMA Giovannella  ITA  V V 2   V V 1 0.667 1 23
EEK Michelle Merlene  EST  V 2 1 4   2 1 0.167 -12 15
KHAERTDINOVA Polina  RUS  V V V 4 V   V 0.833 8 29
JARASSIER Helen  FRA  V4 4 3 V4 V 3   0.500 7 23

 

Poule No 2 - 09:30 - Piste 2 - Referee : KIAVUE Ella FRA, BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
BIELESZOVA Veronika  CZE    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria  EST  2   V 4 V 4 V 0.500 0 25
BOSCHERINI Victoria  SUI  1 4   V 3 V V 0.500 3 23
EKREM Dila  TUR  2 V 0   3 V 2 0.333 -11 17
BOMBARDI Martina  ITA  2 2 V V   4 2 0.333 -6 20
RUEDISSER Ronja  AUT  3 V 1 4 V   4 0.333 -6 22
MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia  UKR  2 4 4 V V V   0.500 2 25

 

Poule No 3 - 09:30 - Piste 3 - Referee : STEINBERG Maria ESP, OREMUSH Geza UKR

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
GREGGI Costanza  ITA    4 X V V 2 4 0.400 4 20
MAANINKA Moa  SWE  V   X V 2 V 4 0.600 4 21
BUKI Lili  HUN  F F   F F F F DNS
AIGERMANOVA Gabriela  CZE  1 0 X   1 2 3 0.000 -18 7
ANDERES Julia  SUI  0 V X V   V 1 0.600 0 16
MINARDI Aude  FRA  V 3 X V 3   2 0.400 -1 18
RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia  RUS  V V X V V V   1.000 11 25

 

Poule No 4 - 09:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : POTAPENKO Denis UKR, BRUNO Alexis ITA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
SBARZELLA Eleonora  ITA    V V 3 V 3 V 0.667 9 26
MLEKUZ Eli  SLO  2   V V 2 2 2 0.333 -5 18
EMBRICH Maria  EST  2 3   4 V 3 1 0.167 -11 18
GOGNIAT Vanie  SUI  V 0 V   V 3 V 0.667 -1 23
HABRAN Emeline  BEL  0 V 4 4   0 3 0.167 -11 16
BEKMURZOVA Iana  RUS  V V V V V   V 1.000 15 30
FRANCILLONNE Oceane  FRA  3 V V 3 V 4   0.500 4 25

 

Poule No 5 - 09:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : FREIMAN Daniel HUN, AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
ANIS Dinara  EST    4 V V V 3 3 0.500 3 25
DE CLERCK Noa  BEL  V   2 V 0 3 1 0.333 -9 16
ION Theodora  ROU  3 V   V V V 2 0.667 4 25
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Nahir  ESP  3 1 1   2 2 1 0.000 -19 10
PEDLER Erin  GBR  2 V 4 V4   3 3 0.333 -1 21
MUKOID Yuliia  UKR  V4 V 4 V V   3 0.667 5 26
CAFORIO Gaia  ITA  V V V V V V   1.000 17 30

 

Poule No 6 - 09:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR, DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
EKMAN Alice  SWE    4 V 3 4 2 V4 0.333 -5 22
LIXANDRU Nicole  ESP  V   V V 4 2 V 0.667 5 26
KOSE Aybike  TUR  4 2   1 1 2 2 0.000 -16 12
INCORVAIA Giada  ITA  V 1 V   2 4 2 0.333 -5 19
GZYUNOVA Anna  RUS  V V V V   3 V 0.833 11 28
LANNES Susanne  EST  V V V3 V V   V 1.000 11 28
JOUVE Elea  FRA  3 4 V V 1 4   0.333 -1 22

 

Poule No 7 - 09:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN, FREZZA Pietro ITA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
WEISOVA Katerina  CZE    1 3 1 4 1 V 0.167 -14 15
ESPOSITO Martina  ITA  V   3 V V V 3 0.667 7 26
ABU EID TJULIN Selma  SWE  V V   3 1 V V 0.667 3 24
ROMEO Virgina  SUI  V 2 V4   V V V 0.833 9 26
FAURE Lisa  FRA  V 2 V 3   V 2 0.500 -1 22
CHEVAUX Lena  AUT  V 4 4 4 3   4 0.167 -2 24
GIORDANO Ginevra  BRA  4 V 2 1 V V   0.500 -2 22

 

Poule No 8 - 09:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : TENBERGEN Paul GER, MANZOTTI Matteo ITA

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
ROMANOVA Oleksandra  UKR    4 V V V V 4 0.667 9 28
FRANCHINI Alice  ITA  V   V 1 V 3 2 0.500 -1 21
HEUBI Pauline  SUI  4 2   1 4 V 4 0.167 -6 20
TOTH Jazmin  HUN  3 V V4   V V 1 0.667 13 23
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore  AUT  1 3 V 1   4 V 0.333 -9 19
CHRAIM Zakiya  LBN  1 V 2 0 V   1 0.333 -13 14
NAZAROVA Anastasiia  RUS  V V3 V V2 4 V   0.833 7 24

 

Poule No 9 - 09:30 - Piste 9 - Referee : BYKOV Andrey RUS, LINDE Birgitta SWE

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
VELA DE PANDO Vicotria  ESP    0 2 3 2 4 X 0.000 -13 11
MAKSYMENKO Anna  UKR  V   V V 4 V X 0.800 15 24
KOZIELSKI Katharina  GER  V 1   V 4 4 X 0.400 -2 19
DE PICCOLI Chiara  ITA  V4 3 4   3 V X 0.400 0 19
MUHARI Eszter  HUN  V V V V   V X 1.000 11 25
MELLES Anne-Mai  EST  V 0 V 1 1   X 0.400 -11 12
SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahe  SUI  F F F F F F   DNS

 

Poule No 10 - 09:30 - Piste 10 - Referee : DOSTAL Jan CZE, MOOSUS Martti EST

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
RAMUZ Leonie  SUI    V4 V 3 V 1 3 0.500 -1 21
FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines  ESP  3   V3 2 0 2 1 0.167 -16 11
GRABHER Konstanze  AUT  4 3   1 3 2 3 0.000 -12 16
CONRAD Emily  UKR  V4 V V   3 V 2 0.667 7 24
FOFANOVA Mariia  RUS  3 V V V4   V 2 0.667 6 24
ZERRWECK Lina  GER  V4 V V 2 2   V 0.667 5 23
MADRIGNANI Benedetta  ITA  V4 V V V V 3   0.833 11 27

 

Poule No 11 - 09:30 - Piste 11 - Referee : HERRERA Emilio ESP, PIPART Adeline FRA

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
NILISK Kristiin  EST    V4 V V 2 V 2 0.667 -2 23
MAIGA Magda Louna  SUI  3   V V V 4 1 0.500 -1 23
KUSHTAN Kseniya  UKR  4 3   3 3 V V 0.333 -2 23
CORRADINO Anita  ITA  4 3 V   V V V 0.667 3 27
LEBOR Hannah  GBR  V 4 V4 4   V V 0.667 10 27
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina  GER  4 V 3 3 1   2 0.167 -11 18
BALYAGINA Anastasia  RUS  V V 3 4 1 V   0.500 3 23

 

Poule No 12 - 11:15 - Piste 1 - Referee : HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR, PIERUCCI Simona ITA

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
GALFALVY Reka  HUN    V V V V V V 1.000 13 30
SILETTI Vittoria  ITA  2   V V V V V 0.833 9 27
BANOVIC Iva  CRO  3 1   V 1 2 1 0.167 -16 13
WETZKER Laura Katalin  GER  4 3 4   4 V V 0.333 -2 25
HUBER Pia  AUT  4 2 V V   3 0 0.333 -6 19
SIDENKO Sofiia  UKR  0 4 V 4 V   V 0.500 1 23
DE PREUX Camille  SUI  4 3 V 3 V 2   0.333 1 22

 

Poule No 13 - 11:15 - Piste 2 - Referee : POTAPENKO Denis UKR, STEINBERG Maria ESP

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
ZENS Anna  LUX    1 V4 V 4 X 1 0.400 -1 15
MACCAGNO Carola  ITA  V   V V V X 2 0.800 10 22
TRUUSE Gabriela  EST  3 3   3 V X V 0.400 3 19
KALMAN Gyongyver  HUN  1 3 V   V X 4 0.400 -1 18
WEDEL Floria  GER  V 2 0 1   X 4 0.200 -12 12
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia  AUT  F F F F F   F DNS
VERGNES Anna  FRA  V2 V3 2 V V X   0.800 1 17

 

Poule No 14 - 11:15 - Piste 3 - Referee : FARKAS-NEMETH Zoltan HUN, FREZZA Pietro ITA

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
VOLOSHYNA Mariia  UKR    2 4 4 2 2 V 0.167 -9 19
SEILLE Elena  FRA  V   V V 2 3 V4 0.667 5 24
LINARES Helena  ESP  V 4   2 V4 4 3 0.333 -5 22
DELLA CIOPPA Sara  ITA  V 3 V   V 4 3 0.500 2 25
PRAXMARER Leonore  AUT  V V3 3 3   3 V 0.500 3 22
VOROBIEVA Anastasia  RUS  V V V V V   V 1.000 11 30
MUELLER Fiona  GER  3 2 V V4 1 3   0.333 -7 18

 

Poule No 15 - 11:15 - Piste 4 - Referee : BUCHS Daniel SUI, FREIMAN Daniel HUN

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
GROLLMISCH Felicitas  GER    4 V 1 4 3 0 0.167 -10 17
ZERLAUTH Anna-Lea  AUT  V   V 4 1 3 4 0.333 -6 22
JACKSON Ellie  GBR  2 4   V 4 0 2 0.167 -12 17
NOTO Ludovica  ITA  V V 4   4 3 V 0.500 5 26
TENGESDAL Vilde  NOR  V V V V   V 3 0.833 6 28
MAZUR Yeva  UKR  V V V V 4   4 0.667 9 28
FRANSSON Emma  SWE  V V V 1 V V   0.833 8 26

 

Poule No 16 - 11:15 - Piste 5 - Referee : LINDE Birgitta SWE, BYKOV Andrey RUS

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
PROKSIKOVA Patricie  CZE    1 3 V 3 3 3 0.167 -8 18
CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra  ITA  V   V V2 V 3 V3 0.833 12 23
LAGRANDCOURT Coraly  FRA  V 1   4 2 V 2 0.333 -8 19
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara  BEL  1 1 V   1 3 V 0.333 -9 16
ZITTEL Alexandra  GER  V 2 V V   V V 0.833 13 27
PATRI Maja  HUN  V V4 4 V 2   V 0.667 5 25
TORREGO Alicia  ESP  V 2 V 4 1 1   0.333 -5 18

 

Poule No 17 - 11:15 - Piste 6 - Referee : PIPART Adeline FRA, DOSTAL Jan CZE

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
ZIEGLER Luise  GER    3 2 0 2 V V 0.333 -8 17
HUSSEIN Aya  EGY  V   V V V V V4 1.000 12 29
IZZO Iulia  SUI  V 4   2 3 4 V 0.333 -1 23
WIMMER Dorina  HUN  V4 1 V   V 4 V 0.667 6 24
CORNALBA Carlotta  ITA  V 2 V 3   V 4 0.500 0 24
CHENNELLS Poppy  GBR  4 4 V V 4   1 0.333 -5 23
ROBLES Elena  ESP  2 3 2 3 V V   0.333 -4 20

 

Poule No 18 - 11:15 - Piste 7 - Referee : DENZER Benjamin GER, TENBERGEN Paul GER

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
PENNISI Paola  ITA    2 X 4 V 3 V 0.400 0 19
KULESHOVA Polina  UKR  V   X V 2 4 3 0.400 -2 19
BOZIC Sarah  SLO  F F   F F F F DNS
DEISL Stefanie  AUT  V 4 X   3 0 2 0.200 -10 14
BERNIGAUD Emilie  FRA  4 V X V   1 V 0.600 2 20
KOLBENEVA Ekaterina  RUS  V4 V X V V   4 0.800 10 23
TAYLOR Eleanor  GBR  1 V X V 3 V   0.600 0 19

 

Poule No 19 - 11:15 - Piste 8 - Referee : AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI, KIAVUE Ella FRA

&nbsnbsp;Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
GOLDMANN Lara  GER    4 V V V 4 3 0.500 3 26
PERINI Vera  ITA  V   3 V V V 3 0.667 6 26
DZIUBAN Kateryna  UKR  3 V   V 3 V V4 0.667 5 25
SONMUS Yagmur  TUR  3 1 4   1 V 4 0.167 -8 18
LIPTHAY Hanna  HUN  2 3 V V   V V 0.667 6 25
HAVLINOVA Tereza  CZE  V 2 1 1 1   V4 0.333 -12 14
BULMAN Imogen  GBR  V V 2 V 4 2   0.500 0 23

 

Poule No 20 - 11:15 - Piste 9 - Referee : MOOSUS Martti EST, BRUNO Alexis ITA

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
BARONETTO Rebecca  ITA    3 1 4 3 4 V 0.167 -7 20
GACHALYI Greta  HUN  V   V V V V V4 1.000 12 29
CARON Julia  GBR  V 4   2 V V 4 0.500 3 25
LANTERMO Matilde  ITA  V 3 V   3 4 4 0.333 -2 24
RAPOSO Dana  ESP  V 1 4 V   V V 0.667 3 25
ALBRECHT Giulia  GER  V 4 2 V 2   V 0.500 -4 23
MARTIN Juliette  FRA  2 2 V V 4 4   0.333 -5 22

 

Poule No 21 - 11:15 - Piste 10 - Referee : OREMUSH Geza UKR, HERRERA Emilio ESP

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
PAULIS Lucrezia  ITA    F F F F F F DNS
KAMARAS Kira  SUI  X   4 V 1 V 4 0.400 -4 19
PINIER Clementine  FRA  X V   V V V V 1.000 9 25
SCOLLO Arianna  ITA  X 4 1   V V V 0.600 2 20
PEAT Sophie  GBR  X V 4 3   4 1 0.200 -4 17
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie  GER  X 4 3 1 V   2 0.200 -9 15
MISKO Dorina  HUN  X V 4 4 V V   0.600 6 23

 

Poule No 22 - 11:15 - Piste 11 - Referee : BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER, PROCOPIO Gaia ITA

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais  FRA    V 2 V V V3 3 0.667 6 23
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla  SWE  2   2 2 V V 2 0.333 -7 18
PASCHE Alyssa  SUI  V4 V   V4 V 2 V 0.833 10 25
AZNAR Laura  ESP  2 V 0   V 3 1 0.333 -9 16
BLACK Abagael  GBR  2 3 2 4   4 2 0.000 -13 17
TREGLIA Elisa  ITA  2 2 V V V   4 0.500 1 23
SALAMON Reka  HUN  V V 4 V V V   0.833 12 29