zpet do kalendare
Mostecký fleret - žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
2 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
3 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
5 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
7 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
10 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
11 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
CZ |
BRNO |
12 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
13 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
15 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
16 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
17 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
19 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
20 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
21 |
HANDZEL |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
23 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
24 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZ |
USK |
25 |
PAJER |
Simon |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
26 |
HROMADKA |
Petr |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
27 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
28 |
SOUREK |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
29 |
PAJER |
Matous |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
29 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZ |
USK |
31 |
VELE |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
32 |
NOVOTNY |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USK |
33 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
MICUNOVIC Roman |
8 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
5 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
|
4 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
3 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
|
6 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
7 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
2 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
15/12 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLAHUT Jan |
17 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
16 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
15/5 |
|
9 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
|
|
MICUNOVIC Roman |
24 |
KLOS Metoděj |
Usk |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
MICUNOVIC Roman |
25 |
PAJER Simon |
Liberec |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CHREN Simon |
8 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
15/2 |
|
5 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
21 |
HANDZEL Vojtech |
Bohemians |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VOLF Karel |
12 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
13 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
20 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SIBOR Radek |
4 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
|
3 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
19 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
MICKA Ivo |
14 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
15/13 |
|
11 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
22 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SOBOTKA Jakub |
6 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
7 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
|
|
|
MICHALICA Stepan |
26 |
HROMADKA Petr |
Liberec |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
23 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
HAK Vaclav |
10 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
15 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
ZDENEK Jakub |
18 |
POLAK Marek |
Brno |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
ZDENEK Jakub |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CHALOUPKA Matej |
2 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BLAHUT |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
28 |
postupující |
2 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.833 |
21 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
SOBOTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
MICHALICA |
Stepan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
CHREN |
Simon |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
0.667 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
VOLF |
Karel |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
ZDENEK |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
VLCEK |
Roman |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
MICKA |
Ivo |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
HANDZEL |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
23 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
KLOS |
Metoděj |
CZ |
USK |
0.333 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
25 |
PAJER |
Simon |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-13 |
9 |
postupující |
26 |
HROMADKA |
Petr |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-18 |
5 |
postupující |
27 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
28 |
SOUREK |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-23 |
4 |
vyřazen |
29 |
PAJER |
Matous |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
29 |
VÁLA |
Tomáš |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
31 |
VELE |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
32 |
NOVOTNY |
Mikulas |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-25 |
4 |
vyřazen |
33 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLOS Metoděj |
Usk |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
13 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
26 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
21 |
29 |
SOBOTKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
POLAK Marek |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VELE Tomas |
Liberec |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
VLCEK Roman |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
MICKA Ivo |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
VOLF Karel |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
PAJER Simon |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
10 |
20 |
MICHALICA Stepan |
Brno |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
22 |
HANDZEL Vojtech |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
VÁLA Tomáš |
Usk |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
2 |
21 |
BLAHUT Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
28 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
24 |
SOUREK Jakub |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
V4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-23 |
4 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
21 |
NOVOTNY Mikulas |
Usk |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
4 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAJER Matous |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
HROMADKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-18 |
5 |
CHREN Simon |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
ZDENEK Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
11 |
21 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
18 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORISENKO |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
HONZEK |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
ŘEDITEL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare