zpet do kalendare
Praský turnaj mládee
Fleret juniorky
USK Praha
1.2.2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alběta |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
5 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
7 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
TENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
10 |
ČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SK ZLÍN |
12 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
13 |
KOELUHOVÁ |
Alběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
14 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
|
USK |
16 |
GALÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
SK ZLÍN |
17 |
PUDILOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
VROVICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
8 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
5 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
Opava |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
|
4 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
6 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
7 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
15/6 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATRASZEK Veronika |
17 |
GALÍKOVÁ Markéta |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
GALÍKOVÁ Markéta |
16 |
PUDILOVÁ Veronika |
Vrovice |
15/14 |
|
9 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
VAŘÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
8 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
|
|
5 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
Opava |
|
|
|
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
21 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOELUHOVÁ Alběta |
12 |
KOELUHOVÁ Alběta |
Staré Město |
|
|
13 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
29 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
TENCLOVÁ Tereza |
4 |
TENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
19 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
14 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
Ostrava |
|
|
11 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Hradec Král. |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
27 |
|
|
|
6/5 |
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
6 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
ČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
ČUKOVÁ Michaela |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
23 |
|
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
10 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
15 |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk |
|
|
|
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
2 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MATRASZEK |
Veronika |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
TENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
FILÍPKOVÁ |
Alběta |
|
OPAVA |
0.750 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
ČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
0.600 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
|
HRADEC KRÁL. |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
KOELUHOVÁ |
Alběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
13 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
postupující |
16 |
PUDILOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
VROVICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
postupující |
17 |
GALÍKOVÁ |
Markéta |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
CIGÁNKOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
3 |
14 |
FILÍPKOVÁ Alběta |
Opava |
|
2 |
V3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
15 |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
KOELUHOVÁ Alběta |
Staré Město |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
2 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
ČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
GALÍKOVÁ Markéta |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
16 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MATRASZEK Veronika |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
TENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
20 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
16 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Hradec Král. |
|
0 |
1 |
V3 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
12 |
PUDILOVÁ Veronika |
Vrovice |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
VAŘÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
KACVINSKÝ |
|
|
PROKE |
|
|
PŘÍHODA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.2.2014 19:00:46