zpet do kalendare
SC CUP 2014
kord kadeti
SC Praha
18. 1. 2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
2 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
3 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
D.PRAHA |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
5 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
6 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
7 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
8 |
ILLE |
Simon |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
9 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
10 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
12 |
KACAREVIC |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
13 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
14 |
BOHAC |
Karel |
|
USTI |
15 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
16 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
17 |
GERSI |
Tomas |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
18 |
VLACH |
Martin |
|
D.PRAHA |
19 |
ZLACKÝ |
Filip |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
20 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
21 |
CERNIK |
Bartolomej |
|
USK |
22 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
23 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
USTI |
24 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
26 |
JURAK |
Frantisek |
|
LIBER. |
27 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
28 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
29 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
ZLIN |
30 |
SVECHOTA |
Lukas |
|
D.PRAHA |
31 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
32 |
HERCIK |
Vojtech |
|
BELA |
33 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
34 |
NOVACEK |
David |
|
BELA |
35 |
ZRZAVECKY |
Marek |
|
USTI |
36 |
BURSA |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
37 |
BORUVKA |
Vit |
|
USK |
38 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
39 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
|
BELA |
40 |
PERUNOV |
Alex |
|
FC KARLÍN |
41 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO S. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
8 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
5 |
HLAVA Marek |
D.Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
|
4 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
3 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
6 |
ILLE Simon |
Akademia Brat. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
7 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
2 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
15/6 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
32 |
HERCIK Vojtech |
Bela |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
17 |
BOHAC Karel |
Usti |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
BOHAC Karel |
16 |
ZLACKÝ Filip |
Akademia Brat. |
15/7 |
|
9 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
24 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
25 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
8 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/4 |
|
5 |
HLAVA Marek |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
28 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
21 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
STEHLIK Jan |
12 |
GERSI Tomas |
Akademia Brat. |
15/13 |
|
13 |
KACAREVIC Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
KACAREVIC Aldin |
20 |
CERNIK Bartolomej |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
29 |
BURK Jan |
Zlin |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
4 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
15/5 |
|
3 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
30 |
SVECHOTA Lukas |
D.Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
19 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Akademia Brat. |
|
14/12 |
|
|
|
STOLAR Samuel |
14 |
STOLAR Samuel |
Akademia Brat. |
15/11 |
|
11 |
ILLE Simon |
Akademia Brat. |
|
|
|
ILLE Simon |
22 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ILLE Simon |
27 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DOTLACIL Petr |
6 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
15/7 |
|
7 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
26 |
JURAK Frantisek |
Liber. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
LOKAJ Vaclav |
23 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Usti |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
10 |
RECLO Martin |
Akademia Brat. |
15/10 |
|
15 |
VLACH Martin |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
SALAC Vojtech |
18 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
31 |
SVETLIK Ladislav |
Dejvice |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
2 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
15/6 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
11/11 |
37 |
55 |
postupující |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
11/11 |
32 |
55 |
postupující |
3 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
10/11 |
36 |
53 |
postupující |
4 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
9/11 |
31 |
51 |
postupující |
5 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
D.PRAHA |
9/11 |
25 |
52 |
postupující |
6 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
9/11 |
19 |
52 |
postupující |
7 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
8/10 |
21 |
46 |
postupující |
8 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
8/11 |
18 |
46 |
postupující |
9 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
8/11 |
14 |
48 |
postupující |
10 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
8/11 |
11 |
49 |
postupující |
11 |
ILLE |
Simon |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
7/11 |
6 |
49 |
postupující |
12 |
GERSI |
Tomas |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
7/11 |
4 |
44 |
postupující |
13 |
KACAREVIC |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
7/11 |
1 |
45 |
postupující |
14 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
7/11 |
1 |
42 |
postupující |
15 |
VLACH |
Martin |
|
D.PRAHA |
6/10 |
2 |
38 |
postupující |
16 |
ZLACKÝ |
Filip |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
6/11 |
8 |
45 |
postupující |
17 |
BOHAC |
Karel |
|
USTI |
6/11 |
5 |
45 |
postupující |
18 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
6/11 |
2 |
39 |
postupující |
19 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
5/10 |
-4 |
33 |
postupující |
20 |
CERNIK |
Bartolomej |
|
USK |
5/11 |
-2 |
42 |
postupující |
21 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
5/11 |
-6 |
37 |
postupující |
22 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
5/11 |
-9 |
35 |
postupující |
23 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
USTI |
4/10 |
-11 |
35 |
postupující |
24 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
4/11 |
-7 |
41 |
postupující |
25 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
4/11 |
-10 |
34 |
postupující |
26 |
JURAK |
Frantisek |
|
LIBER. |
4/11 |
-14 |
36 |
postupující |
27 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
4/11 |
-15 |
34 |
postupující |
28 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
3/10 |
-9 |
31 |
postupující |
29 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
ZLIN |
3/11 |
-14 |
35 |
postupující |
30 |
SVECHOTA |
Lukas |
|
D.PRAHA |
3/11 |
-15 |
35 |
postupující |
31 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
3/11 |
-15 |
32 |
postupující |
32 |
HERCIK |
Vojtech |
|
BELA |
2/11 |
-11 |
35 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
16 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
ILLE |
Simon |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.800 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
BOHAC |
Karel |
|
USTI |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
KACAREVIC |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
0.800 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
0.600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
CERNIK |
Bartolomej |
|
USK |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.600 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
GERSI |
Tomas |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.600 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
ZLACKÝ |
Filip |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.400 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
VLACH |
Martin |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
HERCIK |
Vojtech |
|
BELA |
0.200 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
SVECHOTA |
Lukas |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
JURAK |
Frantisek |
|
LIBER. |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
USTI |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
30 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
ZLIN |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
31 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
32 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
33 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
34 |
NOVACEK |
David |
|
BELA |
0.200 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazen |
35 |
ZRZAVECKY |
Marek |
|
USTI |
0.000 |
-8 |
17 |
vyřazen |
36 |
BURSA |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOHAC Karel |
Usti |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
GERSI Tomas |
Akademia Brat. |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
HERCIK Vojtech |
Bela |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
17 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZLACKÝ Filip |
Akademia Brat. |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
5 |
21 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
NOVACEK David |
Bela |
|
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
9 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
JURAK Frantisek |
Liber. |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STOLAR Samuel |
Akademia Brat. |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
24 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
BURSA Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Akademia Brat. |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
19 |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
V |
|
4 |
V3 |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Usti |
|
4 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
8 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
22 |
VLACH Martin |
D.Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
BURK Jan |
Zlin |
|
V |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
ILLE Simon |
Akademia Brat. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
HLAVA Marek |
D.Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
SVETLIK Ladislav |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZRZAVECKY Marek |
Usti |
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-8 |
17 |
CERNIK Bartolomej |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
SVECHOTA Lukas |
D.Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
KACAREVIC Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
21 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
RECLO Martin |
Akademia Brat. |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
21 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.833 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
DOTLACIL |
Petr |
|
LITOM. |
0.833 |
9 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
LOKAJ |
Vaclav |
|
USK |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
VLACH |
Martin |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
7 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
GERSI |
Tomas |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
STEHLIK |
Jan |
|
LITOM. |
0.667 |
4 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
ZLACKÝ |
Filip |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.667 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
USTI |
0.600 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
18 |
ZRZAVECKY |
Marek |
|
USTI |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
ILLE |
Simon |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.500 |
0 |
26 |
postupující |
20 |
SALAC |
Vojtech |
|
LITOM. |
0.500 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
21 |
KACAREVIC |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
-2 |
24 |
postupující |
22 |
VALC |
Jiri |
|
BELA |
0.500 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
JURAK |
Frantisek |
|
LIBER. |
0.500 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
24 |
OPLT |
Matej |
|
LITOM. |
0.500 |
-6 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
VAVRA |
Daniel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
26 |
BOHAC |
Karel |
|
USTI |
0.333 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
27 |
SNEJDAR |
Philip |
|
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
28 |
FILIP |
Jan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
29 |
CERNIK |
Bartolomej |
|
USK |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
30 |
BURK |
Jan |
|
ZLIN |
0.333 |
-5 |
21 |
postupující |
31 |
SVETLIK |
Ladislav |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
32 |
SVECHOTA |
Lukas |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
33 |
BURSA |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
34 |
NOVACEK |
David |
|
BELA |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
35 |
MICHALÍK |
Samuel |
|
AKADEMIA BRAT. |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
36 |
HERCIK |
Vojtech |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-8 |
18 |
postupující |
37 |
BORUVKA |
Vit |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazen |
38 |
OSIČKA |
Adam |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazen |
39 |
FLORIAN |
Patrik |
|
BELA |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
40 |
PERUNOV |
Alex |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.000 |
-14 |
16 |
vyřazen |
41 |
KRÁLÍČEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO S. |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALAC Vojtech |
Litom. |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
22 |
JURKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
29 |
JURAK Frantisek |
Liber. |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
21 |
CERNIK Bartolomej |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
BURK Jan |
Zlin |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
21 |
ILLE Simon |
Akademia Brat. |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
26 |
KACAREVIC Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FILIP Jan |
Teplice |
|
|
4 |
2 |
V3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
22 |
HLAVA Marek |
D.Praha |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
RECLO Martin |
Akademia Brat. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
28 |
SVETLIK Ladislav |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
HERCIK Vojtech |
Bela |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
18 |
OPLT Matej |
Litom. |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
19 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DUDUC Alex |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
28 |
FLORIAN Patrik |
Bela |
|
4 |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
PERUNOV Alex |
Fc Karlín |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
ZRZAVECKY Marek |
Usti |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
ZLACKÝ Filip |
Akademia Brat. |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
STEHLIK Jan |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
26 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOHAC Karel |
Usti |
|
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
0 |
24 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
STOLAR Samuel |
Akademia Brat. |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
23 |
BURSA Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
DOTLACIL Petr |
Litom. |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
28 |
SNEJDAR Philip |
K.Vary |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
19 |
KRÁLÍČEK Jakub |
Brno S. |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litom. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
OSIČKA Adam |
D.Olomouc |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
14 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V2 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
BORUVKA Vit |
Usk |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
GERSI Tomas |
Akademia Brat. |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
20 |
SVECHOTA Lukas |
D.Praha |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVACEK David |
Bela |
|
|
4 |
V |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Usti |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
20 |
VAVRA Daniel |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
VLACH Martin |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
LOKAJ Vaclav |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
MICHALÍK Samuel |
Akademia Brat. |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
AUJEZSKÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
CIMPA |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
PITRA |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
POKORNÁ |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
VALC |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.1.2014 20:48:07