zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret 2014
mladší žáci
1. 3. 2014 Zlín
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Mrek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
2 |
TEDENÁČ |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
3 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
5 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
|
BRNO |
6 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
KUCHTA |
Leopold Marc |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
8 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
9 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
10 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
|
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
11 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
|
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
14 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
14 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
BENOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
17 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
18 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
18 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
20 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
21 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
22 |
HLÍSNÍKOVSKÝ |
Mario |
|
OSTRAVA |
22 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
24 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
25 |
RUCKY |
Štěpán |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
8 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
4/2 |
|
|
|
|
TEDENÁČ Filip |
5 |
TEDENÁČ Filip |
Brno |
|
9/4 |
|
|
|
TEDENÁČ Filip |
|
4 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Mrek |
3 |
POLÁK Marek |
Brno |
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
|
6 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Mrek |
7 |
KUCHTA Leopold Marc |
Šamorín |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Mrek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Mrek |
Bystřice |
12/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
17 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sš Zlín |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
16 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
Ostrava |
12/3 |
|
9 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
24 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
25 |
RUCKY Štěpán |
Český Těšín |
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
12/3 |
|
5 |
TEDENÁČ Filip |
Brno |
|
|
|
TEDENÁČ Filip |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEDENÁČ Filip |
21 |
LIPUS Patrik |
Český Těšín |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
VYMAZAL Jan |
12 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
12/10 |
|
13 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
20 |
BERKA Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
FOMENKO Petr |
29 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Petr |
4 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
3 |
POLÁK Marek |
Brno |
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLÁK Marek |
19 |
BENOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
BENOVIČ Jonáš |
14 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
12/9 |
|
11 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
22 |
HLÍSNÍKOVSKÝ Mario |
Ostrava |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
27 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
6 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
KUCHTA Leopold Marc |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leopold Marc |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leopold Marc |
23 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Český Těšín |
|
4/1 |
|
|
|
HEGER Jakub |
10 |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradec Králové |
12/3 |
|
15 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
18 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Mrek |
31 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Mrek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Mrek |
Bystřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GERŽIČÁK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
16 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Mrek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
POLÁK |
Marek |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
12 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
TEDENÁČ |
Filip |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
8 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
KUCHTA |
Leopold Marc |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.750 |
7 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.750 |
6 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.750 |
5 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
|
HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.750 |
2 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
3 |
11 |
postupující |
12 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
10 |
postupující |
13 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-3 |
9 |
postupující |
14 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.500 |
-6 |
8 |
postupující |
15 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
PALÁČEK |
Tomáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
0.250 |
-5 |
8 |
postupující |
17 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
0.250 |
-5 |
8 |
postupující |
19 |
BENOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-6 |
7 |
postupující |
20 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.250 |
-7 |
7 |
postupující |
21 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.250 |
-8 |
5 |
postupující |
22 |
HLÍSNÍKOVSKÝ |
Mario |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
22 |
LIŠKA |
Martin |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
24 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-10 |
6 |
postupující |
25 |
RUCKY |
Štěpán |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-11 |
5 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOTUŠEK Mrek |
Bystřice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
PALÁČEK Tomáš |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
10 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-6 |
8 |
LIŠKA Martin |
Český Těšín |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-9 |
7 |
KUCHTA Leopold Marc |
Šamorín |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
7 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LIPUS Patrik |
Český Těšín |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
5 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
|
2/4 |
3 |
11 |
TEDENÁČ Filip |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
7 |
16 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
14 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-10 |
6 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sš Zlín |
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
8 |
POLÁK Marek |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
16 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
14 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
10 |
BERKA Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
7 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLÍSNÍKOVSKÝ Mario |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-9 |
7 |
BENOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
7 |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradec Králové |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
3/4 |
2 |
12 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
9 |
GERŽIČÁK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
16 |
16 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
8 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/4 |
6 |
13 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
10 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
16 |
RUCKY Štěpán |
Český Těšín |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-11 |
5 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KLEM |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
SRNA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare